Active
    Property Photos
    2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    1. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    2. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    3. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    4. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    5. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    6. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    7. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    8. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    9. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    10. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    11. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    12. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    13. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    14. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    15. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    16. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    17. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    18. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    19. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    20. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    21. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    22. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    23. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    24. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    25. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    26. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    27. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    28. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    29. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    30. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    31. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    32. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    33. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    34. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    35. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    36. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    37. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    38. Image 0 For 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,200,000

    Address: 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Positioned on one of Riverstones most coveted, developer premium longest lake view lots, this highly sought after Carlyle model offers 3 bedrooms + den (that could be converted into a bedroom with a separate bedroom with private entry from exterior of the house), 3.5 baths, and a 3 car garage with exceptional privacy and panoramic lake views in the back of the house. Enter this ultra luxury property through a private courtyard into a light filled interior featuring floor to ceiling glass walls and seamless indoor outdoor living. The expansive almost 1,000 square feet covered lanaiwith ideal Southern exposurecreates the perfect setting for year round comfort, entertaining, and sunset lake views coming from the Western side. The chefs kitchen is beautifully appointed with a large center island, level six cabinetry, granite backsplash, and high end appliances. Designer upgrades throughout include custom millwork, solid core doors, built ins, wet bar, Hunter Douglas window treatments, and luxury drapery. The primary suite is a private retreat with panoramic lake views, sitting area, and custom his and hers closets, complemented by a spa like bathtub. A versatile club room/den offers flexibility as a 4th bedroom, office, or media space. Additional highlights: Impact resistant windows & doors Storm Smart screened lanai High efficiency A/C with heat pump Generac whole home generator Travertine elevation & custom stone landscaping Enjoy resort style living in Riverstone with a clubhouse, resort & lap pools, spa, kids water park, tennis, pickleball, basketball, fitness center, indoor sports court, and moreall within an A rated school district and minutes to I 75, dining, shopping, and Naples beaches. A premier lakefront opportunity combining luxury, privacy, and lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016516 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $1,200,000
    • Price sqft: $307
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 3914
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 3061
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront, Oversize
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6060
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: RIVERSTONE
    • Parcel Number: 69770012589
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,250,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Naples! This stunning single family home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms, perfect for accommodating a growing family or hosting guests. The modern kitchen features granite cou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004077
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Daniel Silva
    4. (239) 689-5626
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3876 Gibralter Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,000.00 ($327.12 / sqft )

    3876 Gibralter Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tranquil Luxury in Riverstone, Naples, where nature meets neighborhood charm. Tucked away in the sought after Riverstone community of North Naples, this exquisite Drake model, 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3971 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055864
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Citrano
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3633 Santaren Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,250,000.00 ($287.89 / sqft )

    3633 Santaren Ct More Like This

    This beautifully designed 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath single family home offers over 3350 square feet of living space and showcases the developers sought after Drake model floor plan. Thoughtfully designe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010942
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Eden Gutierrez
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14696 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,999.00 ($259.22 / sqft )

    14696 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    OWNER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS This meticulously maintained 6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home boasts high end upgrades and exceptional care throughout. The beautifully updated open kitchen features a spa

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037802
    2. Provided by Kunkle Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Gasteiger
    4. 239-216-2839
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1859 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,350,000.00 ($237.30 / sqft )

    1859 Ivory Cane Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes , where space, comfort, and breathtaking views come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home inc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082144
    2. Provided by Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    3. Contact John Krol
    4. 239-430-1700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3412 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,399,000.00 ($354.45 / sqft )

    3412 Atlantic Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious living meets resort style amenities in the highly sought after Riverstone community. This 4 bedroom + den, 4 full bath home offers over 3,300 square feet of living space, with a flexible l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3947 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043462
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Christyna Stires
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4754 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,225,000.00 ($259.26 / sqft )

    4754 Abaca Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience exceptional multigenerational living in this highly sought after liberation next gen" home within a home floor plan, offering 6 bedrooms, 4. 5 baths, and a 3 car garage on an oversized, pri

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4725 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007672
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jennifer Johansen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2234 Campestre Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,179,000.00 ($250.43 / sqft )

    2234 Campestre Ter Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious Sapphire floor plan (4 Bedrooms + Loft / 3.5 Baths / 3 Car Garage / 3,973 sq. ft.) is perfectly situated in the high

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014367
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Serge Grobman, LLC
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3551 Beaufort Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,389,000.00 ($342.63 / sqft )

    3551 Beaufort Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your private backyard oasis in Riverstone, Naples. This stunning Conrad model offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths and a spacious loft. perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot with excep

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4054 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018549
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Yanni Glykas
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3995 Bering Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,380,000.00 ($307.90 / sqft )

    3995 Bering Ct Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own the exceptional 5 bedroom 5 full bath Mandalay model situated on an almost half acre cul de sac lot one of the largest homesites in Riverstone.This impressive residence featu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4482 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016543
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Yanni Glykas
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap