Active
    Property Photos
    2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    1. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    2. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    3. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    4. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    5. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    6. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    7. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    8. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    9. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    10. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    11. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    12. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    13. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    14. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    15. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    16. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    17. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    18. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    19. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    20. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    21. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    22. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    23. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    24. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    25. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    26. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    27. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    28. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    29. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    30. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    31. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    32. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    33. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    34. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    35. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    36. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    37. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    38. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    39. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    40. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    41. Image 0 For 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

    Address: 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    WELCOME TO THE NEWEST OPPORTUNITY THAT IS OUTSTANDING AND READY FOR YOUR NEW HOME IN PARADISE!!!!! This unit is an END location, filled with light, beautifully furnished and is offered turnkey and is one of the largest offered. Just bring your family and friends, it is ready!!! The location is superb, at the south end of the lake with total North views for acres to explore! The golf course is adjacent to the lake and you can easily watch the golfers perform the best shots they can muster!!! This home has been wonderfully taken care of, and it shows. Occasionally rented, all participants have been extremely pleased. From the well appointed kitchen that is outfitted with anything a chef would need, to the beautifully furnished bedrooms, you really cannot ask for anything more. Cypress Woods Golf and Country Club is not only affordable, but a huge addition to the landscape of what Naples had to offer. The most affordable bundled golf and country club in Collier County, this location with all of its amenities has always been an outstanding seller. You can not go wrong with a purchase in this community. Come take a look and you will know why!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016228 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $419,000
    • Price sqft: $252
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Basin
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1661
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1661
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17758
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 79873003883
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2528
    • View: Basin, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 181 Napa Ridge Rd E 35, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $490,000.00 ($218.75 / sqft )

    181 Napa Ridge Rd E 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey 3 Bedroom Villa in The Vineyards Naples, FL! Welcome to 181 Napa Ridge Rd E, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Naples. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa features soaring vaulted ceil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006008
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jan Wallace
    4. (239) 443-0028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $449,500.00 ($243.63 / sqft )

    5733 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Highly desired, upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhouse with a 1 car attached garage in a family friendly north naples community at "the cove" that's built solid: solid poured concrete (all exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080013
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9389 Pocida Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $499,000.00 ($272.68 / sqft )

    9389 Pocida Ct 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Esplanade, one of Naples most sought after luxury resort lifestyle gated communities. Step into this professionally decorated home, where every furnishing, finish, and accessory has been th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077905
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15535 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $432,000.00 ($211.35 / sqft )

    15535 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Family Townhouse for Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022 built, unfurnished 2 story townh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070187
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Christina Lavallie
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15239 Summit Place Cir 246, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $489,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    15239 Summit Place Cir 246 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in North Naples! This beautifully updated townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a stunning lake view from the large screene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076415
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $424,000.00 ($235.56 / sqft )

    8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated, affordable downstairs end unit coach home in sought after 34119 north naples! Experience effortless naples paradise in this beautifully remodeled first floor coach home in the sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007706
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Styer
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15151 Summit Place Cir 231, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $400,000.00 ($239.95 / sqft )

    15151 Summit Place Cir 231 More Like This

    Price is Right on this well maintained townhouse, in a highly desirable community. This 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and 1 hath downstairs, have plenty of space, Summit Place is a family, safe and qui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040094
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Rigoberto Sanchez
    4. 239-348-8289
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap