Active
    Property Photos
    4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    1. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    2. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    3. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    4. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    5. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    6. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    7. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    8. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    9. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    10. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    11. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    12. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    13. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    14. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    15. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    16. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    17. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    18. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    19. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    20. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    21. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    22. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    23. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    24. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    25. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    26. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    27. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    28. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    29. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    30. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    31. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    32. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    33. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    34. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    35. Image 0 For 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

    Address: 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Modern End Unit Townhome 2,018 sq. ft. townhome completed in 2024 and situated within a secure gated community; this residence is positioned at the rear of the neighborhood to offer optimal privacy and expansive natural light with serene views facing the reserve. Property Features: Turn Key Luxury: Fully furnished with all new, modern furniture and a fully stocked kitchen. Spacious Layout: 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms, including a Master Suite with "his and hers" closets and maximized storage throughout. Premium Appliances: Equipped with high performance Whirlpool appliances and integrated Samsung "The Frame" TVs for a seamless aesthetic. Advanced Safety & Tech: Built with PGT hurricane proof windows and a comprehensive smart home suite including Ring security, Honeywell Home ProSeries thermostat, and MyQ garage integration. Electric Vehicle Ready: Two car garage features a dedicated Tesla charging outlet. Prime Location: * 20 minutes to Vanderbilt Beach. 15 minutes to the shopping and upscale dining at Mercato. 6 minutes to local dining at Founders Square. Outdoor Living: Private patio space overlooking the quiet nature reserve.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015590 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4274 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $3,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2529
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2018
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    • School Elementary: BIG CYPRESS
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Electric Vehicle Charging, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SONOMA OAKS
    • Parcel Number: 73756002240
    • Style: Townhouse
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1501 More Like This

    Bright, sunny three bedroom, two bath end unit with gorgeous lake & fountain views! Bay windowed dining area. Relax at nearby community pool! Bellerive is located just 3 minutes from Physicians Regio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2047 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063783
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4500 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,600.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    4500 1st Ave Nw More Like This

    Great location off 951 with swimming pool!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4798 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 226017165
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Jay Melgar
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $3,900.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM RENTAL AND SHORT TERM VACATION. Seasonal Lease currently in place Jan April 2026. Annual Rate is $3900 per month starting on May 1st. Minimum 4 MONTH RENTAL ONLY. Welcome to th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061513
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6496 Huntington Lakes Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,800.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    6496 Huntington Lakes Cir 201 More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Beautiful 3BR Lakeview Home in Naples Enjoy the ultimate Florida getaway in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished home with picturesque lake views. Located in a prime N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070097
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 825 Regency Reserve Cir 3701, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,700.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    825 Regency Reserve Cir 3701 More Like This

    Available for Lease Fully Renovated First Floor Coach Home in Regency Reserve at The Vineyards. Just completed and beautifully renovated, this like new three bedroom, two full bath first floor coach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009734
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5356 Sycamore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,000.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    5356 Sycamore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Naples! This charming single family home, ideally located just off Logan Boulevard, offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and convenient acce

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2934 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006627
    2. Provided by Paradise Coast Property Team
    3. Contact Christel Johnson
    4. 239-529-2441
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 87 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    87 Burnt Pine Dr More Like This

    Located in the beautiful Pebblebrooke Lakes Community, single family 4 bedroom 2 bath home in North Naples. This home has a newer 2.5 year old roof, newer accordion hurricane shutters and appliances.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2285 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009937
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Daniela Arnez
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,000.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Cir 138 More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season! Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1605 sqft
    4. Approx. 16.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069204
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eva Carmody
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,200.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe More Like This

    Step inside and be greeted by the spacious townhouse floorplan, designed for modern living! The open floor plan on the first floor creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001426
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Cecil Cates
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    14530 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    This ranch style house is located in desirable Indigo Lakes gated community in North Naples that offers family friendly atmosphere, serene walking paths and exceptional amenities, including beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2309 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073022
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Nadia Levin
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap