Active
    Property Photos
    87 Burnt Pine Dr
    1. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    2. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    3. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    4. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    5. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    6. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    7. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    8. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    9. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    10. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    11. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    12. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    13. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    14. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    15. Image 0 For 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

    Address: 87 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Located in the beautiful Pebblebrooke Lakes Community, single family 4 bedroom 2 bath home in North Naples. This home has a newer 2.5 year old roof, newer accordion hurricane shutters and appliances. This home has a bright presentation as you walk into the large formal living room and then into the separate kitchen and family room. A large master bedroom with walk in closet and dual vanity sinks with a separate shower and bathtub. There are three additional bedrooms with full size closets. Home boasts vaulted ceilings with ceiling fans/lights. The kitchen has beautiful Quartz countertops and stainless steel refrigerator and stove. WI FI, Cable, Water, Lawn Maintenance Included. Amenities include a clubhouse, community pool, park, fitness center, basketball and tennis.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009937 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 87 Burnt Pine Dr
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $3,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2285
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1921
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Play Area, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PEBBLEBROOKE LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 66262021829
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1501 More Like This

    Bright, sunny three bedroom, two bath end unit with gorgeous lake & fountain views! Bay windowed dining area. Relax at nearby community pool! Bellerive is located just 3 minutes from Physicians Regio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2047 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063783
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4500 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,600.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    4500 1st Ave Nw More Like This

    Great location off 951 with swimming pool!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4798 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 226017165
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Jay Melgar
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,000.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Cir 138 More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season! Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1605 sqft
    4. Approx. 16.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069204
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eva Carmody
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,200.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe More Like This

    Step inside and be greeted by the spacious townhouse floorplan, designed for modern living! The open floor plan on the first floor creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001426
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Cecil Cates
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $3,900.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM RENTAL AND SHORT TERM VACATION. Seasonal Lease currently in place Jan April 2026. Annual Rate is $3900 per month starting on May 1st. Minimum 4 MONTH RENTAL ONLY. Welcome to th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061513
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6496 Huntington Lakes Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,800.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    6496 Huntington Lakes Cir 201 More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Beautiful 3BR Lakeview Home in Naples Enjoy the ultimate Florida getaway in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished home with picturesque lake views. Located in a prime N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070097
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    14530 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    This ranch style house is located in desirable Indigo Lakes gated community in North Naples that offers family friendly atmosphere, serene walking paths and exceptional amenities, including beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2309 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073022
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Nadia Levin
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1911 Morning Sun Lane, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,200.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

    1911 Morning Sun Lane More Like This

    This beautifully furnished, immaculate villa is a MUST SEE! This spacious villa has 2 bedrooms plus a den with 2 full baths. From your back lanai enjoy picturesque views of the golf course. Adjacent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069690
    2. Provided by Select Real Estate
    3. Contact Delia M Everett
    4. (239) 277-1515
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 204 More Like This

    Seasonal Rental 3BR/2BA, Preserve View, Fully Furnished Available Jan 15, 2026 Enjoy the perfect winter escape in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo with serene pres

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1455 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067074
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 825 Regency Reserve Cir 3701, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,700.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    825 Regency Reserve Cir 3701 More Like This

    Available for Lease Fully Renovated First Floor Coach Home in Regency Reserve at The Vineyards. Just completed and beautifully renovated, this like new three bedroom, two full bath first floor coach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009734
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap