Active
    Property Photos
    7905 Preserve Cir 138
    1. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    2. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    3. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    4. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    5. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    6. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    7. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    8. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    9. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    10. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    11. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    12. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    13. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    14. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    15. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    16. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    17. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    18. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    19. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    20. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    21. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    22. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    23. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    24. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    25. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    26. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    27. Image 0 For 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Available for 2026 Season! Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely furnished! Includes 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, clubhouse, pool, hot tub, gazebo, gym, racquetball court. Covered parking within this gated community. Relax on the screened in private balcony overlooking the water. Short or Long term rental available.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069204 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7905 Preserve Cir 138
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1605
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 16.00 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl, Wood
    • Living Area: 1500
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Racquetball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Negotiable, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: OLD CYPRESS
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 138
    • View: Lake, Water, Water Feature
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3013 Futuna Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,250.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    3013 Futuna Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Watch the sunrise or relax by the lake view in a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Villa in Naples, Florida's desirable Island Walk community. The community offers two swimming pools, tennis and pickleba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012082
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4500 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,600.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    4500 1st Ave Nw More Like This

    Great location off 951 with swimming pool!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4798 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 226017165
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Jay Melgar
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $3,900.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM RENTAL AND SHORT TERM VACATION. Seasonal Lease currently in place Jan April 2026. Annual Rate is $3900 per month starting on May 1st. Minimum 4 MONTH RENTAL ONLY. Welcome to th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061513
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6496 Huntington Lakes Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,800.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    6496 Huntington Lakes Cir 201 More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Beautiful 3BR Lakeview Home in Naples Enjoy the ultimate Florida getaway in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished home with picturesque lake views. Located in a prime N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070097
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    14530 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    This ranch style house is located in desirable Indigo Lakes gated community in North Naples that offers family friendly atmosphere, serene walking paths and exceptional amenities, including beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2309 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073022
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Nadia Levin
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2790 Cypress Trace Cir 2225, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,500.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

    2790 Cypress Trace Cir 2225 More Like This

    Golf transfer here ** cypress woods country club ** seasonal unit ** 2 bedroom\2 bath plus a den ** calling all golfers **magnificently decorated and tastefully furnished cypress woods condominium. Bu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054477
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1911 Morning Sun Lane, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,200.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

    1911 Morning Sun Lane More Like This

    This beautifully furnished, immaculate villa is a MUST SEE! This spacious villa has 2 bedrooms plus a den with 2 full baths. From your back lanai enjoy picturesque views of the golf course. Adjacent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069690
    2. Provided by Select Real Estate
    3. Contact Delia M Everett
    4. (239) 277-1515
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 825 Regency Reserve Cir 3701, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,700.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    825 Regency Reserve Cir 3701 More Like This

    Available for Lease Fully Renovated First Floor Coach Home in Regency Reserve at The Vineyards. Just completed and beautifully renovated, this like new three bedroom, two full bath first floor coach

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009734
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5356 Sycamore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,000.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    5356 Sycamore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Naples! This charming single family home, ideally located just off Logan Boulevard, offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and convenient acce

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2934 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006627
    2. Provided by Paradise Coast Property Team
    3. Contact Christel Johnson
    4. 239-529-2441
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6544 Huntington Lakes Cir 9-204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $4,250.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

    6544 Huntington Lakes Cir 9-204 More Like This

    Welcome to Huntington Lakes your seasonal retreat in beautiful Naples, FL. This Charming second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lake view condo offers an abundance of natural light throughout for a ser

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1722 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075963
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Stacy Bellis
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap