Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coach House
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2263 Coach House Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 21862
    7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225062613
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Luxury Estate in the Heart of Naples Nearly 22,000 SF of Unmatched Indoor/Outdoor Living on 5 Acres! Introducing one of the most extraordinary estate properties ever offered in Naples. Situate
    Details for 2401 Coach House Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 8330
    7. Acreage: 2.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226015844
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This remarkable offering presents a rare opportunity to create a true estate property in the heart of Central Naples, on Coach House Lanenow recognized as one of the areas most desirable streets due t
    Details for 3231 Horse Carriage Way 10, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1990
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226005666
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned in the heart of Naples, this inviting second floor residence within the private Coach House community offers a rare blend of comfort, light, and thoughtful updates just minutes from
    Details for 3219 Horse Carriage Way 303, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1246
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226008012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3219 Horse Carriage Way #303, a charming, light filled residence nestled within the intimate Coach House community in Naples. This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated condo offer
    Details for 3207 Horse Carriage Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1458
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226019127
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Provided by: Sun Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This one has it all. Close in, first floor large unit, one car garage, beautiful resort style pool, quiet small complex with no thru traffic nestled amongst multi million dollar homes.. Come discover
    Details for 3219 Horse Carriage Way 306, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/07/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1922
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225010236
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEST KEPT SECRET IN NAPLES! Make OFFER! Live the Florida lifestyle just 4 miles from Lowdermilk Beach in this charming 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,346 sq. ft. under A/C. Exceptional
    Details for 3243 Horse Carriage Way 108, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1922
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225080835
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coach House
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nantucket meets Naples Beach in this immaculate and tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car detached garage. This is a quiet, serene community in a great location. Soaring ceilings w
    Details for 16551 Heron Coach Way 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1900
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026016032
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heron Coach Houses Condo
    5. Provided by: Top Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious community of The Forest Country Club. This stunning first floor lake front coach home boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, with upgraded bathroom cabinets and gra
    Details for 16561 Heron Coach Way 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2339
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026017282
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heron Coach Houses
    5. Provided by: The Forest Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The forest country club heron coach homes. Amazing views of golf course & lakes that go on & on. "1st" floor condo, end unit, 2bed/2bath, 1714#ft. Liv/2330#ft. Total + attached 1 car garage. Lg. Foy
    Details for 16540 Heron Coach Way 402, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $318,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2063
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226009757
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heron Coach Houses
    5. Provided by: Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous at the forest!! With its open floor plan, stunning kitchen renovation, new floors and private view this fabulous coach home is sure to please!! Features of this beautiful home include new "wo
    XML Sitemap