Active
    Property Photos
    15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    1. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    2. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    3. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    4. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    5. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    6. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    7. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    8. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    9. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    10. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    11. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    12. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    13. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    14. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    15. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    16. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    17. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    18. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    19. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    20. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    21. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    22. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    23. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    24. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    25. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    26. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    27. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    28. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    29. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    30. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    31. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    32. Image 0 For 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $380,000

    Address: 15243 Summit Place Cir 247, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, where stunning lake views can be enjoyed from the kitchen, dining area, lanai, and primary bedroom. Located at 15243 Summit Place Circle, this home features separate living and dining spaces, a convenient downstairs half bath, and a spacious laundry room with extra storage. Step outside to the oversized lanaiperfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs, youll find a generous primary suite complete with a walk in closet, dual vanities, a separate shower, and a soaking tub. Two additional guest bedrooms and a full hall bath provide plenty of space for family or visitors. Natural light fills the home, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. Sporting a newer roof, this home is secure and insurance friendly! Residents of Summit Place enjoy an array of amenities, including a resort style pool and spa with shaded areas, a fully equipped fitness center, and courts for basketball, tennis, and pickleball, along with a playground. A 24 hour gate offers added peace of mind. Low HOA fees include fiber optic cable and internet, and the community is pet friendly with allowances for trucks and large dogs. Conveniently located just minutes from Founders Square, youll have easy access to dining, shopping, and entertainment. Zoned for Vineyards Elementary, Oakridge Middle, and Barron Collier High School. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015181 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15243 Summit Place Cir 247
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $380,000
    • Price sqft: $228
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1667
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1667
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Pickleball, Play Area, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5968
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SUMMIT PLACE
    • Parcel Number: 75115307128
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 247
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $449,500.00 ($243.63 / sqft )

    5733 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Highly desired, upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhouse with a 1 car attached garage in a family friendly north naples community at "the cove" that's built solid: solid poured concrete (all exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080013
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15151 Summit Place Cir 231, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $400,000.00 ($239.95 / sqft )

    15151 Summit Place Cir 231 More Like This

    Price is Right on this well maintained townhouse, in a highly desirable community. This 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and 1 hath downstairs, have plenty of space, Summit Place is a family, safe and qui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040094
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Rigoberto Sanchez
    4. 239-348-8289
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap