Active
    Property Photos
    1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    1. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    2. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    3. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    4. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    5. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    6. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    7. Image 0 For 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $512,461

    Address: 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This Radiance Coach Home in Summerlit delivers a light, airy feel with a spacious open concept design made for everyday comfort and easy entertaining. The expansive main living area connects seamlessly to the kitchen, where clean lined light cabinetry with soft close doors and drawers is paired with off white quartz countertops highlighted by gentle gray veining, an elegant tile backsplash, and a generous island that anchors the space. Tile flooring enhances the flow through the primary living areas, while plush carpeting in the bedrooms creates inviting retreats. The primary suite offers a walk in closet and a thoughtfully designed bathroom with a raised height dual sink vanity, quartz surfaces, and a zero entry tiled shower with bench seating. A secondary bedroom and full bathroom provide versatility for guests or a home office. Impact resistant windows, a screened lanai for relaxed outdoor living, washer and dryer included, and ENERGY STAR appliances complete the home. Residents of Summerlit enjoy a vibrant lifestyle with resort style amenities including a pool, amenity center, pickleball courts, fire pit gathering area, and a dog park, all within close proximity to shopping, dining, Downtown Naples, and the beaches of Marco Island. ***
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015003 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 103
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $512,461
    • Price sqft: $212
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2419
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1721
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7668
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SUMMERLIT IN NAPLES
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 196 Indies Dr E 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $549,000.00 ($204.24 / sqft )

    196 Indies Dr E 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the Grand Coach Home model, built in 2022, offering a peaceful preserve view from the expansive screened lanai. This thoughtfully modified floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2688 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005040
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Cathy Ahern
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9097 Cherry Oaks Trl 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $499,900.00 ($154.15 / sqft )

    9097 Cherry Oaks Trl 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Not a TYPO! $499,900 listing price for this residence in the desirable Cherry Oaks enclave at Fiddlers Creek. This first floor condo offers exceptional living with over 2,400 square feet of thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3243 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008813
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Jack Mancini
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $510,419.00 ($211.00 / sqft )

    1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 101 More Like This

    This welcoming first floor Radiance coach home is located within the thoughtfully planned Summerlit community and offers the ease of single level living paired with a bright, open layout designed for

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2419 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014942
    2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Marcia Toalson
    4. 813-381-3838
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9234 Tesoro Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $579,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    9234 Tesoro Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and a bright, welcoming interior in this beautifully maintained three bedroom, updated three bath end unit coach home with a private two car garage. Ideally positioned on the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009339
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Cullen Shaughnessy
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $580,227.00 ($200.01 / sqft )

    1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 201 More Like This

    This light filled upstairs Zen coach home is located in the Summerlit community and offers an inviting second floor setting with added privacy and a thoughtfully designed open layout. The living space

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2901 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014965
    2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Marcia Toalson
    4. 813-381-3838
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $584,975.00 ($201.65 / sqft )

    1786 Clearwater Preserve Way 203 More Like This

    Calm, open, and intentionally designed, this Zen Coach Home in Summerlit offers a sense of balance from the moment you arrive. Sunlight fills the spacious living areas, where a neutral palette and con

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2901 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015005
    2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Marcia Toalson
    4. 813-381-3838
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1285 Rialto Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $534,900.00 ($210.67 / sqft )

    1285 Rialto Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ease of luxury living in this beautifully furnished first floor coach home, ideally in the sought after Rialto enclave of the prestigious, gated Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club. Offerin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2539 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004634
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1277 Rialto Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $529,900.00 ($208.54 / sqft )

    1277 Rialto Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully appointed three bedroom two bath coach home is an excellent opportunity for anyone looking to enjoy the luxurious lifestyle at hammock bay golf and country club. Being a first floor c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013121
    2. Provided by Island Realty Marco
    3. Contact Tony Walter
    4. 239-389-0900
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $499,000.00 ($174.54 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular sunsets every day! This western exposure 3 bedroom, 3 bath first floor coach home provides coffee table book worthy images that are unforgettable. Fresh and inviting, with a coastal vibe y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081423
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lori Grandon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3995 Deer Crossing Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $489,000.00 ($196.31 / sqft )

    3995 Deer Crossing Ct 201 More Like This

    Located in the peaceful Deer Crossing village within the award winning gated community of Fiddler's Creek, this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath Ironwood floor plan coach home offers the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2491 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015483
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Gatto, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap