Active
    Property Photos
    1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    1. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    2. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    3. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    4. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    5. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    6. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    7. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    8. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    9. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    10. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    11. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    12. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    13. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    14. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    15. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    16. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    17. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    18. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    19. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    20. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    21. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    22. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    23. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    24. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    25. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    26. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    27. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    28. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    29. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    30. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    31. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    32. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    33. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    34. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    35. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    36. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    37. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    38. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    39. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    40. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    41. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    42. Image 0 For 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $374,900

    Address: 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    THE VIEW!!! Beautifully updated home in the gated community of Heritage Greens offering golf course living with no mandatory membership fees. A front and rear screened lanai. Enjoy serene golf course and lake views from the extended back lanai, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This 2BR+den, 2BA home features numerous upgrades: new LVP flooring (2024), 6 baseboards (2024), fresh interior paint (2025), plantation shutters (2025), and privacy shade on rear slider (2025). The kitchen offers granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, while both bathrooms have been updated with quartz countertops (2024) and glazed tile (2025) for easy maintenance. Additional highlights include impact window in primary bedroom (2024), new water heater (2025), oversized 1 car garage, EV outlet (2024), and exterior generator outlet (2024). Residents enjoy access to a clubhouse with a golf pro shop and restaurant, community pool and spa, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts, and playground. Within Heritage Greens is the Arrowhead Golf Course, an 18 hole PUBLIC course designed by Gordon Lewis. THERE ARE TWO VIRTUAL TOUR LINKS YOU CAN CLICK ON FOR MORE INFORMATION.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013589 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $374,900
    • Price sqft: $192
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1950
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1360
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAK RIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMANTARY
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6022
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HERITAGE GREENS
    • Parcel Number: 49660108345
    • Style: Ranch, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: E11
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 184 Vintage Cir N201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,750.00 ($188.38 / sqft )

    184 Vintage Cir N201 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Concord at Vineyards, this condo offers a comfortable and easy lifestyle right in the heart of Naples. With over 1,700 square feet, the layout feels open and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denisse Viera, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Vintage Cir M202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($187.24 / sqft )

    178 Vintage Cir M202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Concord at the Vineyards, where modern luxury and exceptional style come together in this exquisite second floor condo. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open floor plan designed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2131 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067417
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Yasmin Saad, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11384 Quail Village Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $445,000.00 ($199.73 / sqft )

    11384 Quail Village Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Your Sunny Florida Golfers Paradise! A golfers dream awaits in this spacious first floor condo in Quail Creek Village! Nestled in a prime location, this beautifully designed home offers br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069210
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Amber Y Reyes
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap