Active
    Property Photos
    6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    1. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    2. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    3. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    4. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    5. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    6. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    7. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    8. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    9. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    10. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    11. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    12. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    13. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    14. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    15. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    16. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    17. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    18. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    19. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    20. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    21. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    22. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    23. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    24. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    25. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    26. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    27. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    28. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    29. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    30. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    31. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    32. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    33. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    34. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    35. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    36. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    37. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    38. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    39. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    40. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    41. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    42. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    43. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    44. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    45. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    46. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    47. Image 0 For 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Must this lovely 3/2 end unit with sparkling western Lake & fountain views! The end unit location allows for abundant natural light and is on the ground floor for easy access. Huntington Lakes also offers many amenities which include three pools, with the main pool offering a spa, fitness center, library, and card/game room in the oversized clubhouse. The recreational facilities Include tennis and bocce courts, bike and jogging paths, and scheduled activities that make this a family oriented community. Huntington Lakes is a gated community with well maintained landscaping and sidewalks.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011765 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $200
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1747
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1402
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7252
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080010001
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 104
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14617 Sutherland Ave 80, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $398,900.00 ($204.36 / sqft )

    14617 Sutherland Ave 80 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. Thoughtfully designed, this home features elegant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014618
    2. Provided by Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Chad Damitz
    4. (239) 785-6986
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14645 Sutherland Ave 87, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $420,000.00 ($209.79 / sqft )

    14645 Sutherland Ave 87 More Like This

    ***NEW ROOF***Welcome to 14645 Sutherland Ave! You'll find that this seller has taken impeccable, loving care of this home. This home features a spacious foyer, open living & dining area, eat in kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011156
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Laney Farrugia
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5353 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($216.26 / sqft )

    5353 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in "The Cove", a small community in desirable North Naples. The Cove offers low HOA fees and is convenient to shopping, dining, beaches and A+ rat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002334
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Brian Stolliker
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7005 Romana Way 1701, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $360,000.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

    7005 Romana Way 1701 More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautiful and well maintained townhome located in the highly desirable North Naples area. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout, featuring a conve

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013406
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Echeverria
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5697 Cove Cir 42, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $420,000.00 ($227.64 / sqft )

    5697 Cove Cir 42 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This inviting three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome features high ceilings, a one car attached garage and serene wide lake views. The comfortable, move in ready interior includes an updated kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081905
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kathryn Tout
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap