Active
    Property Photos
    711 Vistana Cir 41
    1. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    2. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    3. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    4. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    5. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    6. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    7. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    8. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    9. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    10. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    11. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    12. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    13. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    14. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    15. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    16. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    17. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    18. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    19. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    20. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    21. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    22. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    23. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    24. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    25. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    26. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    27. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    28. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    29. Image 0 For 711 Vistana Cir 41
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $529,000

    Address: 711 Vistana Cir 41, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    A freshly painted exterior welcomes you to this meticulously maintained three bedroom, two bath home in the private community of Villa Vistana just a half mile from the Vineyards North Gate. Luxury vinyl plank flooring and a beautiful neutral wall color throughout make it easy to decorate with your own personal style. A spacious breakfast nook overlooks the expansive landscaped back yard. A remodeled walk through galley kitchen includes stainless steel appliances and granite counters with an appealing and versatile color and design. The primary bath is appointed with marble and granite and the attached two car garage boasts extra overhead storage. Living in the Vineyards combines an idyllic setting with the conveniences of nearby shopping, dining, entertainment, healthcare, parks, and the beach. The private, nonequity Vineyards Country Club also offers several types of membership opportunities. HOA Maintenance includes roof pressure cleaning once a year. Maintenance fee includes exterior painting which was just completed this year.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008070 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 711 Vistana Cir 41
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $529,000
    • Price sqft: $209
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2531
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1790
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6200
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 80490300987
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 41
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 205 Via Perignon  2-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $594,900.00 ($228.46 / sqft )

    205 Via Perignon 2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent opportunity to own a piece of paradise! This spacious coach home is the largest unit in the very quaint, meticulously maintained Tra Vigne subdivision at The Vineyards. The condo welcomes yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083963
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact ANA Otero
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6200 Reserve Cir 404, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $570,700.00 ($202.88 / sqft )

    6200 Reserve Cir 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pristine Clubside Reserve unit at the Vineyards. Meticulously cared for and updated property. Spacious, bright and sun filled with over 2200 sq. ft. of living space. This 3bed/3bath unit has many fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002954
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Jean Kelly
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 252 Via Perignon  10-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $535,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

    252 Via Perignon 10-3 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this exquisite second floor coach home offers a masterclass in modern coastal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002047
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7540 Carnegie Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $509,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

    7540 Carnegie Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in North Naples luxury living at Vanderbilt Reserve a prestigious, gated enclave of modern townhomes tucked west of 951, where tranquility meets convenience in one of Collier Co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003905
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 138 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $589,900.00 ($161.04 / sqft )

    138 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Motivated Sellers! Spacious lakefront opportunity in the highly desirable Pebblebrooke Lakes community in Naples! This large 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a rare 3 car garage offers an exceptional flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014096
    2. Provided by Re/Max Destination Realty
    3. Contact Travis Riley
    4. (239) 432-9030
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 689 Vintage Reserve Cir 15d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $579,900.00 ($174.09 / sqft )

    689 Vintage Reserve Cir 15d Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 689 Vintage Reserve Circle #15 D, an exceptional second floor residence offering expansive long water views and direct golf course frontage overlooking the third green of the recently renov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002341
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact TJ Bialek, Jr
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $545,000.00 ($163.62 / sqft )

    566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This residence features three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathrooms, and a two car garage. The floor plan includes a fami

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016260
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Mike Shoaff
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6230 Reserve Cir 703, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $499,000.00 ($177.39 / sqft )

    6230 Reserve Cir 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the sought after Clubside Reserve within the prestigious Vineyards community, this charming second floor condo offers a lifestyle of unparalleled ease. Residents are just a short stroll awa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225028820
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6130 Montelena Cir 1202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $579,900.00 ($214.22 / sqft )

    6130 Montelena Cir 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available coach home with golf course views! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is located in montelena at the vineyards, a gated community of just 33 homes. Thoughtfully designed, the o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2707 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000689
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap