Active
    Property Photos
    6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    12. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    13. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    14. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    15. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    16. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    17. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    18. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    19. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    20. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    21. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    22. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    23. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    24. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    25. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    26. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    27. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    28. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    29. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    30. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    31. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    32. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    33. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    34. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    35. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    36. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    37. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    38. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    39. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    40. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    41. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    42. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    43. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    44. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    45. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    46. Image 0 For 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $465,000

    Address: 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    This is one of Napless premier coach homes highlighted by vast square footage, high vaulted ceilings, one of a kind sizable kitchen, rare 2 car garage, and an extended wraparound lanai. Its an end unit, so you can have privacy and enjoy a cup of coffee or a glass of wine while overlooking the preserve. Each room is oversized and the den is big enough to turn into a 3rd bedroom or an office. This meticulously maintained coach home has more than 45k in recent upgrades (see attached list) including California closet systems, new LVP floors in the bedrooms and stairs, fresh interior paint, new recessed lights, new screen and motorized shades in the lanai, new appliances washer, dryer, fridge, dishwasher, disposal, reverse osmosis for the kitchen, soft closing cabinets and drawers in the kitchen, new master bathroom shower and glass enclosure, plantation shutters, custom curtains, shades, shelves and cabinets with a hanging bar in the laundry room, etc. The building was recently upgraded with a new roof, impact hurricane windows and lanai doors, and fresh exterior paint. Huntington Lakes is not just a beautiful gated community, its a lifestyle with walking paths shaded by oak trees, three pools: main resort style pool and two satellite pools, tennis courts, and of course, an amazing location less than 7 miles to the beach and plenty of shopping and dining options within 2 miles, including the famous Seed to Table. Dont need to drive to the pool its so close that it often feels like its your own private pool. Large dogs are allowed. Video tour available.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004637 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $465,000
    • Price sqft: $233
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1995
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl, Wood
    • Living Area: 1995
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Library, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6696
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080013642
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 181 Napa Ridge Rd E 35, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $490,000.00 ($218.75 / sqft )

    181 Napa Ridge Rd E 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey 3 Bedroom Villa in The Vineyards Naples, FL! Welcome to 181 Napa Ridge Rd E, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Naples. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa features soaring vaulted ceil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006008
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jan Wallace
    4. (239) 443-0028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15239 Summit Place Cir 246, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $489,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    15239 Summit Place Cir 246 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in North Naples! This beautifully updated townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a stunning lake view from the large screene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076415
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2012 Tarpon Bay Dr N 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $529,900.00 ($218.25 / sqft )

    2012 Tarpon Bay Dr N 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This inviting turnkey/furnished first floor condominium offers comfort, privacy and an ideal Naples lifestyle, set within the desirable Bimini Bay III at Tarpon Bay. With its corner positioning and ab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2428 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004231
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 515 Laguna Royale Blvd 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $499,000.00 ($208.00 / sqft )

    515 Laguna Royale Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT in Laguna Royale at The Vineyards. Discover this beautifully updated first floor coach home, ideally located in the prestigious Laguna Royale community within The Vineyards of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076929
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($208.42 / sqft )

    610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This meticulously maintained first floor end unit features an open floor plan, a single car garage, and impressive views of the lake, fountain, and golf course. The primary suite includes a generous w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005975
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Oscar Velez, PA
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 190 Vintage Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $465,000.00 ($218.41 / sqft )

    190 Vintage Cir 202 More Like This

    Lakeview Condo in Concord at the Vineyards Rare Opportunity! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Concord Vineyards! This beautifully bright and spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2129 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001929
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Monica Obermann-Gil
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap