Active
    Property Photos
    558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    1. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    2. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    3. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    4. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    5. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    6. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    7. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    8. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    9. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    10. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    11. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    12. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    13. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    14. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    15. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    16. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    17. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    18. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    19. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    20. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    21. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    22. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    23. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    24. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    25. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    26. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    27. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    28. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    29. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    30. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    31. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    32. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    33. Image 0 For 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $849,000

    Address: 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Discover luxurious living in Avellino Isles! This beautiful renovated home offers breathtaking water and golf course views from the south facing lanai with Kevlar electric hurricane shutters. The newly decorated kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring quartzite countertops, a breakfast area and off the laundry, a large walk in pantry room. The Avellino community has just completed installing all new tile roofs, new gutters and downspouts, new neutral exterior paint and new exterior carriage lights. This unit is a short walk to the updated Avellino Clubhouse, which provides an Olympic pool/spa, new pool furniture, updated fitness center, barbecue grills, social room, card room, sauna and library which provides a place for residents to gather and socialize. The Vineyards Country Club, which offers two types of memberships with two 18 hole championship courses, and a recently added wellness center and clubhouse, can be joined with little or no waiting list. All providing a magnificent lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079335 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $849,000
    • Price sqft: $294
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 2884
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2077
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Driveway Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15148
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 22670701607
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 14102
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3296 Pacific Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $950,000.00 ($224.80 / sqft )

    3296 Pacific Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Versatile Merlot floor plan has 5 bedrooms and 4 baths located on a cul de sac street, lake views & lush landscaping. Spacious kitchen open to the family room with granite topped counters, stainless s

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008747
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact George Messeha
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14806 Fripp Island Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $789,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

    14806 Fripp Island Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    North Naples Luxury Living in an A Rated School District Indigo Lakes A move in ready home ideally located in the highly desirable Indigo Lakes community of North Naples ideal for families looking

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3156 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001678
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Raymond Cabral
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3693 Pleasant Springs Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $975,000.00 ($315.02 / sqft )

    3693 Pleasant Springs Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Paradise awaits in this beautifully updated Chandon floor plan, perfectly suited as a Naples winter retreat or an effortless full time residence where everyday living feels like a vacation. From the m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3095 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004811
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Nicola Wakelin
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 608 Vintage Reserve Ln 24c, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $825,000.00 ($247.67 / sqft )

    608 Vintage Reserve Ln 24c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Vintage Reserve at The Vineyards, a meticulously renovated top floor coach home that boasts over 2,300 square feet of luminous living space. This spacious residence features three bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079668
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Melissa Martin
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11832 Quail Village Way 157-8, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $845,000.00 ($247.22 / sqft )

    11832 Quail Village Way 157-8 More Like This

    Price improvement to reflect current market conditions excellent value compared to recent pending sales. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of Naples' most desirable communitiesa beautifull

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006344
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Kolb, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4698 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $949,000.00 ($237.73 / sqft )

    4698 Abaca Cir More Like This

    Tucked away on a premium pie shaped lot overlooking picturesque lake and preserve views, this beautifully appointed three car garage home delivers rare privacy, stunning sunsets, and refined move in r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3992 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084095
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact David Gruninger
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 Avellino Isles Cir 2-202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $939,000.00 ($282.24 / sqft )

    510 Avellino Isles Cir 2-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious Living with Private Elevator in Avellino Isles. Welcome to Avellino Islesan exclusive, double gated enclave within The Vineyardswhere elegance meets everyday comfort. This freshly painted s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074878
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joanne Sintic
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14611 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $800,000.00 ($237.04 / sqft )

    14611 Indigo Lakes Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set along a tranquil lake in the heart of North Naples, this beautifully maintained residence offers relaxed living and effortless entertaining in one of the areas desirable gated communities. Nearly

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072805
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Julie Borden
    4. (239) 948-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9653 Montelanico Loop 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $799,000.00 ($275.71 / sqft )

    9653 Montelanico Loop 202 More Like This

    Price Reduced! Step into sophisticated coastal living in this Bellisimo VII second floor coach home, offering 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 baths, large lanai, and an attached one car garage. This proper

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2898 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080787
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Ilona Dillon
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Avellino Isles Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $995,000.00 ($269.14 / sqft )

    517 Avellino Isles Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to 517 Avellino Isles Circle Unit 35101 a sophisticated first floor haven where timeless elegance meets effortless modern living. Situated in the prestigious and gated Avellino Isles communit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082753
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Susan Santolli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap