Active
    Property Photos
    9292 Belle Ct 101
    1. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    2. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    3. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    4. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    5. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    6. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    7. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    8. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    9. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    10. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    11. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    12. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    13. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    14. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    15. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    16. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    17. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    18. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    19. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    20. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    21. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    22. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    23. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    24. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    25. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    26. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    27. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    28. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    29. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    30. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    31. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    32. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    33. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    34. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    35. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    36. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    37. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    38. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    39. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    40. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    41. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    42. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    43. Image 0 For 9292 Belle Ct 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $615,000

    Address: 9292 Belle Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    WOW factor from the moment you arrive! Gorgeous lake views surround this special first floor end residence, offering exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light. Spacious rooms and an oversized lanai create the perfect setting for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining, with soothing water views and balmy breezes flowing throughout the home. This thoughtfully designed floorplan is enhanced by a brand new A/C, plantation shutters throughout, hurricane impact windows, and electric shutters on the lanai. The kitchen has been stylishly updated with new countertops, cabinetry, backsplash, gas cooking, and newer stainless steel appliancesperfect for the home chef. Laguna residences feature newer roofs and fresh exterior paint, all within a beautifully landscaped community with a serene pool just steps away. Located in the renowned Fiddlers Creek, residents enjoy world class, resort style amenities including championship golf, a luxurious spa, state of the art fitness center, and casual and fine dining. Optional memberships provide access to beach, boating, and marina privileges. Perfectly positioned between Marco Island and downtown Naples, Fiddlers Creek offers unmatched convenience and an exceptional lifestyle. This is Southwest Florida coastal living at its finestwhere comfort, elegance, and every wish come together.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000254 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9292 Belle Ct 101
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $615,000
    • Price sqft: $194
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3164
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2300
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16608
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 53264702421
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $659,999.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    3745 Montreux Ln 3-202 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008094
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lili O'Day
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9234 Tesoro Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $579,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    9234 Tesoro Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and a bright, welcoming interior in this beautifully maintained three bedroom, updated three bath end unit coach home with a private two car garage. Ideally positioned on the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009339
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Cullen Shaughnessy
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9283 Museo Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $639,900.00 ($184.89 / sqft )

    9283 Museo Cir 204 More Like This

    Beautiful large second floor end unit coach home with spectacular lake views. This unit has 3 spacious bedroom en suites (all with full bathrooms) with walk in closets, 3 1/2 bathrooms. Master bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079656
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Jerry Oppenberg
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9224 Campanile Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $633,500.00 ($162.48 / sqft )

    9224 Campanile Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful eastern exposure and serene lake views from this spacious three bedroom plus den, three bath end unit residence in the desirable Varenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. With a generous

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082736
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8987 Cherry Oaks Trl 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $729,000.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    8987 Cherry Oaks Trl 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy absolutely stunning panoramic golf course and lake views and glowing western sunsets from this furnished residence in Cherry Oaks at Fiddlers Creek, offering a serene setting and effortless Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005967
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 806, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,000.00 ($229.12 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience life above it all at Aversana in Hammock Bay. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus office residence offers expansive space, stunning water and preserve views, and exceptional n

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3208 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007187
    2. Provided by Mint Real Estate
    3. Contact Alexander Lopez
    4. 231-838-4224
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9233 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $599,000.00 ($185.16 / sqft )

    9233 Museo Cir 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy stunning western exposure and serene private lake views surrounded by lush tropical landscaping in this beautifully maintained first floor residence in the prestigious Varenna village of Fiddler

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082133
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3710 Montreux Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $699,999.00 ($179.53 / sqft )

    3710 Montreux Ln 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy exceptional privacy and beautiful, sweeping lake views from this light filled, southwest facing end residence in Montreux at Fiddlers Creek. Offered turnkey furnished with all new furnishings, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000623
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap