Active
    Property Photos
    13915 Collier Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    44. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    45. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    46. Image 0 For 13915 Collier Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,100,000

    Address: 13915 Collier Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Impeccably maintained two story estate home in coveted collier woods! Welcome to this beautiful and spacious two story 4 bedroom + large den, 3 bathroom custom residence, set on over 2 acres of impeccably landscaped grounds. Located just south of vanderbilt beach rd, near founders square, mercato, and galleria shops, this home offers privacy, elegance, and an unbeatable naples location. Step inside to soaring vaulted and volume ceilings, over 3,100 sq. Ft. Under air, and elegant finishes including hardwood floors, new high end carpet and some newer appliances. The flexible floor plan features a large den that can easily be converted into a mother in law suite. The kitchen is next to the expansive great room, a large eat in kitchen area and a separate formal dining area open to the great room. A convenient full pool bath is thoughtfully located on the main level. The expansive primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a bay window seating area currently used as a home office, his and her sinks, a soaking tub, separate shower, and ample closet space. Upstairs, in this two story layout, you'll find three additional spacious bedrooms, a large full bath with dual sinks, and a charming private screened porchplus a laundry chute for added ease. Outdoors, enjoy the screened pool and lanai area with both covered and sunny spaces ideal for entertaining or relaxing. The home is surrounded by exceptional, curated landscaping featuring over $500k in enhancementsincluding rare palms, bromeliad and orchid gardens, and meandering walking paths through serene, tropical greenery. It's a private botanical retreat rarely found in naples. Additional features include whole house generator 400 gallon gas tank hurricane film on all windows tile roof with recent inspection new and newer a/c units attached 2 car garage heavy duty concrete pad for boat or camper. New septic / drainfield completed in december 2025. Perfect for families or hosting guests, this exceptional collier woods residence blends comfort, natural beauty, and high end living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225059423 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13915 Collier Blvd
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $1,100,000
    • Price sqft: $340
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 3238
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Acreage: 2.06 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble, Tile
    • Living Area: 3083
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: COLLIER WOODS
    • Parcel Number: 36667040008
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,250,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Naples! This stunning single family home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms, perfect for accommodating a growing family or hosting guests. The modern kitchen features granite cou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004077
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Daniel Silva
    4. (239) 689-5626
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3876 Gibralter Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,000.00 ($327.12 / sqft )

    3876 Gibralter Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tranquil Luxury in Riverstone, Naples, where nature meets neighborhood charm. Tucked away in the sought after Riverstone community of North Naples, this exquisite Drake model, 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3971 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055864
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Citrano
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14696 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,999.00 ($259.22 / sqft )

    14696 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    OWNER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS This meticulously maintained 6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home boasts high end upgrades and exceptional care throughout. The beautifully updated open kitchen features a spa

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037802
    2. Provided by Kunkle Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Gasteiger
    4. 239-216-2839
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14903 Tybee Island Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,199,000.00 ($330.49 / sqft )

    14903 Tybee Island Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unrivaled Privacy & Convenience in the Heart of North Naples. Experience the perfect blend of community and seclusion in this rare single story gem, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable In

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3628 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005933
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jason Langan
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Avellino Isles Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $995,000.00 ($269.14 / sqft )

    517 Avellino Isles Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to 517 Avellino Isles Circle Unit 35101 a sophisticated first floor haven where timeless elegance meets effortless modern living. Situated in the prestigious and gated Avellino Isles communit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082753
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Susan Santolli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4360 Aurora St, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,225,000.00 ($357.98 / sqft )

    4360 Aurora St More Like This

    Rare oversized pie shaped lot! Your private paradise, located on a premium southern exposure corner lot in highly sought after Stonecreek. The extended driveway and lush landscaping enhance the curb a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002617
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Angela Rizzi, LLC
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4754 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,225,000.00 ($259.26 / sqft )

    4754 Abaca Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience exceptional multigenerational living in this highly sought after liberation next gen" home within a home floor plan, offering 6 bedrooms, 4. 5 baths, and a 3 car garage on an oversized, pri

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4725 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007672
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jennifer Johansen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2234 Campestre Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,179,000.00 ($250.43 / sqft )

    2234 Campestre Ter Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious Sapphire floor plan (4 Bedrooms + Loft / 3.5 Baths / 3 Car Garage / 3,973 sq. ft.) is perfectly situated in the high

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014367
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Serge Grobman, LLC
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,200,000.00 ($306.59 / sqft )

    2915 Cinnamon Bay Cir More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Positioned on one of Riverstones most coveted, developer premium longest lake view lots, this highly sought after Carlyle mod

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3914 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016516
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tomas Nagys
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3208 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,100,000.00 ($293.80 / sqft )

    3208 Atlantic Cir More Like This

    Exclusive Price Improvement! Experience elevated living at newly adjusted price. Elegant Bal Harbor floor plan single family house is available in prestigious Riverstone community. This exceptiona

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003291
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap