Active
    Property Photos
    6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    1. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    2. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    3. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    4. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    5. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    6. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    7. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    8. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    9. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    10. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    11. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    12. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    13. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    14. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    15. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    16. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    17. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    18. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    19. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    20. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    21. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    22. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    23. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    24. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    25. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    26. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    27. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    28. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    29. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    30. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    31. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    32. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    33. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    34. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    35. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    36. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    37. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $255,000

    Address: 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Motivated seller!! Welcome to Your Dream Home on the Green! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo combines comfort, convenience, and stunning golf course viewsall in the heart of Naples sought after Vineyards community. Step inside to find a light filled, open layout with two screened in lanaisone off the kitchen and another off the primary bedroom and living areaoffering serene fairway views and breezy indoor outdoor living. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat, featuring elegant bay windows that flood the room with natural light and frame peaceful vistas of the course. For added peace of mind, the unit comes equipped with storm shutters, providing seasonal security and protection. Enjoy unbeatable proximity to everythingwalk to the Crossroads Shopping Center and Physicians Regional Hospital and be just minutes from I 75 and Naples world class beaches. Optional membership at the award winning Vineyards Country Club elevates your lifestyle with access to Two Championship Golf Courses, 12 Har Tru Tennis Courts, Pickleball & Bocce Ball Courts, Two Saltwater Pools, Full Service Spa & Wellness Center, Two On Site Restaurants, A Full Calendar of Social & Wellness Events Whether you're seeking a seasonal escape, full time residence, or investment opportunity, this condo offers the ideal blend of tranquility, amenities, and location. No unit may be rented until after 24 months of ownership. After this period, units may be leased for a minimum of one month (up to three times per year), or annually.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225043670 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $255,000
    • Price sqft: $180
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1414
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13596
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 25967500521
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michael Giacalone
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2815 Cypress Trace Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $238,900.00 ($168.60 / sqft )

    2815 Cypress Trace Cir 104 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated first floor end unit condo in the highly sought after bundled golf community of Cypress Woods. Offering 2 bedrooms + den (could be 3rd bedroom), 2 baths, with wat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008403
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10024 Heather Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $300,000.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

    10024 Heather Ln 1001 More Like This

    Welcome to 10024 Heather Ln Unit 1001, a beautifully appointed fully furnished first floor residence offering effortless living in a serene Naples community. This light filled corner unit features an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081253
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10044 Heather Ln 1501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $285,000.00 ($184.23 / sqft )

    10044 Heather Ln 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set in one of Naples most desirable gated communities, this stylish 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a refined balance of comfort, lifestyle, and conveniencecomplete with a detached 1 car garage plu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055826
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Michael Mazzei
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14895 Pleasant Bay Ln 5204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $290,000.00 ($189.79 / sqft )

    14895 Pleasant Bay Ln 5204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Largest 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath Condo in the community under $320,000 in Naples! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautifully located second floor condo in Vanderbilt Place (Camden Cove). This gene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1528 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000262
    2. Provided by Serhant
    3. Contact James Boyer
    4. (646) 480-7665
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6030 Chardonnay Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $278,000.00 ($196.61 / sqft )

    6030 Chardonnay Ln 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit has tons of updates and upgrades. Most furniture can be included if buyer chooses. Wonderful spacious residence with serene coastal decor that creates a calm retreat with sparkling lake vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075045
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Debbie Frost
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap