Active
    Property Photos
    1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    1. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    2. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    3. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    4. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    5. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    6. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    7. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    8. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    9. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    10. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    11. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    12. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    13. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    14. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    15. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    16. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    17. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    18. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    19. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    20. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    21. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    22. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    23. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    24. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    25. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    26. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    27. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    28. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    29. Image 0 For 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $275,000

    Address: 1512 Mainsail Dr 10, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Naples! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo offers comfort, style, and convenience in one of Southwest Floridas most desirable locations. Step inside to find an updated kitchen featuring modern finishes and ample cabinetry, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious layout is enhanced by custom closets, providing smart storage solutions throughout. Enjoy relaxing mornings or peaceful evenings on the private papered patio, ideal for soaking in the Florida lifestyle. Designed for peace of mind, the unit is equipped with hurricane impact windows and doors. As a desirable bottom floor unit, youll appreciate easy access and added convenience. Residents enjoy a variety of community amenities, including a sparkling pool, pickleball courts, tennis courts, and scenic bike and jogging pathsperfect for staying active and social year round. Ideally located just minutes from Marco Islands stunning beaches, dining, and vibrant nightlife, this condo offers easy access to everything you love about coastal living. Dont miss this opportunity to own a move in ready home in a prime Naples location!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026019175 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1512 Mainsail Dr 10
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $275,000
    • Price sqft: $266
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 1035
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 966
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Humidistat
    • Heating: Natural Gas
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Pool, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5220
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Exclusions, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MARCO SHORES
    • Parcel Number: 77762520000
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 10
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1671 Diamond Lake Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $299,000.00 ($253.82 / sqft )

    1671 Diamond Lake Cir More Like This

    Two bedroom 2 bathroom manufactured home located in Silver Lakes RV Resort on an end lot with only one neighbor . Nicely landscaped creating privacy for the home. Deck out back that can become a scre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006255
    2. Provided by Silver Lakes Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Shelley Freshwater
    4. 239-775-2575
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25085 Peacock Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $319,000.00 ($236.47 / sqft )

    25085 Peacock Ln 102 More Like This

    A TRUE FLORIDA EVERGLADES LIFESTYLE CAN BE YOURS... Enjoy tranquil, waterfront living in this pristine first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable Orchid Cove at Port of the I

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1349 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004101
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eileen Jensen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1105 Silver Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $319,000.00 ($204.62 / sqft )

    1105 Silver Lakes Blvd More Like This

    This manufactured home is one of few available with a golf course and lake view! The rear southern exposure of this property overlooks the 9 hole executive golf course and lake on the golf course. T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1559 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082797
    2. Provided by Silver Lakes Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Shelley Freshwater
    4. 239-775-2575
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1514 Diamond Lake Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $309,900.00 ($262.63 / sqft )

    1514 Diamond Lake Cir More Like This

    SILVER LAKES R/V and GOLF RESORT: You have arrived at one of Southwest Florida's Premiere Resort Properties. This 2012 Jacobsen 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Dolphin Model Home on a 35x70 lot situated just of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001761
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Chris Bouchard
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Mainsail Dr 1211, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $289,900.00 ($280.10 / sqft )

    1325 Mainsail Dr 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy serene wide water views from this beautifully maintained corner residence in desirable Mainsail Condominiums. Filled with natural light, the home features a spacious screened lanai overlooking t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004713
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Needles
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 42 Amethyst Ave 42a, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $274,900.00 ($199.49 / sqft )

    42 Amethyst Ave 42a Virtual Tour More Like This

    A stunning 2021 built home that has 1,369 square feet of privacy and security within Enchanting Shores Co Op. This 2 bedroom (plus den) and 2 bathroom home feels brand new, showing virtually no wear,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1378 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067807
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Donna Kittle
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25061 Peacock Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $250,000.00 ($136.24 / sqft )

    25061 Peacock Ln 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience stunning lake views from this beautiful condo in Port of the Islands. This second floor unit offers beautiful sunsets over the lake. It has an upgraded kitchen and bathrooms with neutral co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1835 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225023356
    2. Provided by Clausen Properties Inc
    3. Contact Ian Clausen
    4. 239-394-1870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25110 Peacock Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $310,000.00 ($168.94 / sqft )

    25110 Peacock Ln 201 More Like This

    Motivated Seller!!! Welcome to paradise, this 2 bedroom + den, 2 full bath condo in Orchid Cove at Port of the Islands offers a peaceful retreat with endless outdoor appeal. Located on the second fl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1835 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067627
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Thomas Nagel
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1025 Mainsail Dr 215, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $295,000.00 ($285.02 / sqft )

    1025 Mainsail Dr 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Two Bedroom Condo at Marco Shores Naples, Florida Welcome to your ideal retreat in beautiful Naples! This immaculate second floor condo features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037738
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Shane Spring
    4. (239) 373-5300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32 Covey Ln 32, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $299,900.00 ($208.84 / sqft )

    32 Covey Ln 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step right into this pristine, move in ready lakefront home showcasing breathtaking lake and fountain views from nearly every room, including the lanai and enclosed sunroom. The spacious open great ro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010083
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Chris Sullivan
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap