Active
    Property Photos
    233 Indies Dr E 201
    1. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    2. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    3. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    4. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    5. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    6. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    7. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    8. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    9. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    10. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    11. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    12. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    13. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    14. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    15. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    16. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    17. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    18. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    19. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    20. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    21. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    22. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    23. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    24. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    25. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    26. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    27. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    28. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    29. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    30. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    31. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    32. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    33. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    34. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    35. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    36. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    37. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    38. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    39. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    40. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    41. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    42. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    43. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    44. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    45. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    46. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    47. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    48. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    49. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    50. Image 0 For 233 Indies Dr E 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $639,000

    Address: 233 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Luxury lakefront living! Enjoy the peaceful lake view while having low maintenance giving you more time in your day to enjoy all the activities SWFL has to offer. This Monsterrat floor plan features open concept living w/ luxury features throughout (SEE FULL FEATURE SHEET ATTACHED TO MLS) all furnishings are negotiable, volume & tray ceilings, tile flooring, high end cabinetry, quartz countertops, Hunder Douglas window treatments, impact resistant windows/doors, frameless glass in shower, high end Kohler plumbing fixtures, custom closet systems, GE appliances (including washer/dryer), epoxy floor in garage, & much more! The home lives like a single family w/ an almost 30 feet wide main living that offers a panoramic water view, great room layout, kitchen w/ wide island & walk in pantry, spacious master suite w/ water view, flex area off of staircase landing that is ideal for a reading nook or casual sitting room, 10x12 guest room w/ French door entry making it ideal for a home office, 11x12 guest room, laundry room w/ sink & cabinetry, and a long screened lanai w/ tile flooring. Antilles is a small gated & deeded neighborhood that sits on 54 acres, w/ over 5 acres of wetland preserve. The community elegantly blends gorgeous West Indies style architecture with natural SWFL landscaping & beautiful Florida wildlife. Residents find Antilles perfect for seasonal or annual living, it is close to tons of shopping/dining options, 12 minutes from Marco Island, and just a short drive to the world famous Naples 5th Ave Shopping District w/ gourmet restaurants, boutiques, & a calendar full of family friendly events.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026001198 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 233 Indies Dr E 201
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $639,000
    • Price sqft: $203
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 3148
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2444
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Putting Green, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6420
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ANTILLES
    • Parcel Number: 25891700947
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $659,999.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    3745 Montreux Ln 3-202 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008094
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lili O'Day
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9234 Tesoro Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $579,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    9234 Tesoro Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and a bright, welcoming interior in this beautifully maintained three bedroom, updated three bath end unit coach home with a private two car garage. Ideally positioned on the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009339
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Cullen Shaughnessy
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9292 Belle Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $615,000.00 ($194.37 / sqft )

    9292 Belle Ct 101 More Like This

    WOW factor from the moment you arrive! Gorgeous lake views surround this special first floor end residence, offering exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light. Spacious rooms and an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3164 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000254
    2. Provided by Carolyn Weinand Properties
    3. Contact Carolyn Weinand
    4. 239-269-5678
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9283 Museo Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $639,900.00 ($184.89 / sqft )

    9283 Museo Cir 204 More Like This

    Beautiful large second floor end unit coach home with spectacular lake views. This unit has 3 spacious bedroom en suites (all with full bathrooms) with walk in closets, 3 1/2 bathrooms. Master bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079656
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Jerry Oppenberg
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9224 Campanile Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $633,500.00 ($162.48 / sqft )

    9224 Campanile Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful eastern exposure and serene lake views from this spacious three bedroom plus den, three bath end unit residence in the desirable Varenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. With a generous

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082736
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8987 Cherry Oaks Trl 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $729,000.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    8987 Cherry Oaks Trl 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy absolutely stunning panoramic golf course and lake views and glowing western sunsets from this furnished residence in Cherry Oaks at Fiddlers Creek, offering a serene setting and effortless Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005967
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3695 Montreux Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $739,500.00 ($223.82 / sqft )

    3695 Montreux Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit is a must see! Stunning panoramic lake & golf course views are only one of the reasons you will fall in love with this beautiful first floor end unit featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 baths in Mont

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076177
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lori Grandon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 806, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,000.00 ($229.12 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience life above it all at Aversana in Hammock Bay. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus office residence offers expansive space, stunning water and preserve views, and exceptional n

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3208 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007187
    2. Provided by Mint Real Estate
    3. Contact Alexander Lopez
    4. 231-838-4224
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap