Active
    Property Photos
    2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    1. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    2. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    3. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    4. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    5. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    6. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    7. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    8. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    9. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    10. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    11. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    12. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    13. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    14. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    15. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    16. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    17. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    18. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    19. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    20. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    21. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    22. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    23. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    24. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    25. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    26. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    27. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    28. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    29. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    30. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    31. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    32. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    33. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    34. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    35. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    36. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    37. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    38. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    39. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    40. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    41. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    42. Image 0 For 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $264,900

    Address: 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Welcome to Cypress Trace at Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, where Naples living meets resort style luxury! This beautifully maintained first floor condo offers effortless living with bundled (deeded) golf included, giving you full access to an 18 hole championship course designed for every skill level. Tee off whenever you likeno upfront membership fees, no waitlists, and no extra hoops. Beyond golf, Cypress Woods offers a stunning clubhouse with dining, a bar & grille, tennis, pickleball, fitness center, walking and biking paths, community pools, and a vibrant calendar of seasonal and year round social events. From golf leagues and clinics to live music, themed dinners, holiday celebrations, card groups, aerobics, water fitness, and moretheres always something exciting happening. This unit places you in one of Naples most convenient locations. The soft, sugar white sands of the Gulf are just a short drive awayDelnor Wiggins Pass State Park Beach (~9 miles) offers calm turquoise water and natural beauty, while Vanderbilt Beach (~10 miles) brings wide sandy shores, restaurants, and sunset strolls. Explore world class shopping and dining at Mercato (~9 miles), Waterside Shops, Fifth Avenue South, and countless restaurants, cafs, and boutiques nearby. Travel is easy with Southwest Florida International Airport (RSW) approximately 24 miles away, and Naples Airport (APF) only about 9 miles from your doorperfect for seasonal residents or year round travelers. Life at Cypress Trace gives you the true Naples lifestyle: golf in the morning, beach in the afternoon, dinner with friends at the clubhouse, and social events year round. Enjoy beautifully maintained grounds, friendly neighbors, and a community that offers both relaxation and activity in equal measure. Whether you're looking for a full time home, a seasonal getaway, or an investment with unmatched amenities, this condo delivers the very best of Naples living. Start enjoying the sunshine, golf, beaches, and resort style fun today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025022526 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2925 Cypress Trace Cir 103
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $264,900
    • Price sqft: $189
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1402
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1232
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15157
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 29713001982
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034118
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Thomas Grifferty
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michael Giacalone
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $315,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

    6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular lake & fountain view. Newer roof. Hurricane rated windows and sliders. Convenient, dedicated single car garage. Vaulted ceilings make the unit feel larger than it's size. Enjoy peace and q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $255,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 102 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! Welcome to Your Dream Home on the Green! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo combines comfort, convenience, and stunning golf course viewsall in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043670
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Shannon Colon
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2815 Cypress Trace Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $238,900.00 ($168.60 / sqft )

    2815 Cypress Trace Cir 104 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated first floor end unit condo in the highly sought after bundled golf community of Cypress Woods. Offering 2 bedrooms + den (could be 3rd bedroom), 2 baths, with wat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008403
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10024 Heather Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $300,000.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

    10024 Heather Ln 1001 More Like This

    Welcome to 10024 Heather Ln Unit 1001, a beautifully appointed fully furnished first floor residence offering effortless living in a serene Naples community. This light filled corner unit features an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081253
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10044 Heather Ln 1501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $285,000.00 ($184.23 / sqft )

    10044 Heather Ln 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set in one of Naples most desirable gated communities, this stylish 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a refined balance of comfort, lifestyle, and conveniencecomplete with a detached 1 car garage plu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055826
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Michael Mazzei
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14895 Pleasant Bay Ln 5204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $290,000.00 ($189.79 / sqft )

    14895 Pleasant Bay Ln 5204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Largest 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath Condo in the community under $320,000 in Naples! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautifully located second floor condo in Vanderbilt Place (Camden Cove). This gene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1528 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000262
    2. Provided by Serhant
    3. Contact James Boyer
    4. (646) 480-7665
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($209.35 / sqft )

    6720 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 More Like This

    Spectacular lake and fountain views set the stage for this home in one of North Naples most sought after communities. Ideally located in a premier North Naples location, this home features 2 bedrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014318
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Denise Boehm
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6030 Chardonnay Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $278,000.00 ($196.61 / sqft )

    6030 Chardonnay Ln 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit has tons of updates and upgrades. Most furniture can be included if buyer chooses. Wonderful spacious residence with serene coastal decor that creates a calm retreat with sparkling lake vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075045
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Debbie Frost
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap