Active
    Property Photos
    1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $359,000

    Address: 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    A well maintained 2014 Palm Harbor manufactured home offers a prime location within Silver Lakes RV Resort. This home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and has an open floor plan that creates a bright and spacious living area, kitchen and dining area. The great room concept of this home opens up to a full size screen lanai overlooking the lake with northern exposure. Offered partially furnished, it provides a great balance of convenience while allowing you to add your personal touch. Being located on an oversized, corner site, this home is unique and is one of very few that includes a 6x10 shed on the property as well. This shed can be used for anything you need to store and can also fit a golf cart in the door for the summer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017371 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1066 Silver Lakes Blvd
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $359,000
    • Price sqft: $291
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 1234
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 996
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3880
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: SILVER LAKES RV RESORT AND GOLF CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 73625002106
    • Style: Manufactured
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 290 Newport Dr 107, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $399,000.00 ($288.71 / sqft )

    290 Newport Dr 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Sunset Cay Villas, Unit 107 a meticulously maintained second floor, southern exposure waterfront residence offering an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Port of the Islands. This fu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1382 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084122
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Michael Ludwig
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3984 Bishopwood Ct E 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $409,900.00 ($265.82 / sqft )

    3984 Bishopwood Ct E 205 More Like This

    BUNDLED GOLF! Meticulous turnkey garden home at Forest Glen with SOUTHERN facing lanai and breathtaking views of the 4th fairway and pond! This beautiful bundled golf community offers an active county

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075396
    2. Provided by RE/MAX RIVERS EDGE
    3. Contact Tracey Mulvey
    4. 401-245-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 Audubon Rd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $335,000.00 ($231.67 / sqft )

    114 Audubon Rd More Like This

    Desirable Riverwood Estates is a quiet 55+ Community desirably located between Marco Island and Naples. **Pool Membership transfers with this property** You own the land! Community HOA fees only $225/

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002722
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Todd Culmer, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 5-108, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $344,900.00 ($211.08 / sqft )

    3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 5-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a steal in a bundled golf community with pickleball courts onsite!! Sellers would love to sell!! Lowest priced end unit with den & incredible light!! Exceptional golf course views with pond an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090597
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14183 Fall Creek Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $395,000.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

    14183 Fall Creek Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Reflection Lakes A Desirable gated community located between Naples and Marco Island. This lovely home offers stainless steel appliances, eat in kitchen with pantry, split bedrooms and a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048766
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Garrett Sandell
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6840 Beach Resort Dr 16, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $399,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

    6840 Beach Resort Dr 16 More Like This

    This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor END UNIT in sought after Falling Waters Beach Resort offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and easy living. Abundant natural light pours

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012093
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Marie Orlando
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N-104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $385,000.00 ($220.00 / sqft )

    8385 Whisper Trace Ln N-104 More Like This

    SELLER TO OFFER A REBATE ON CLUB MEMBERSHIP FEE to the BUYER on this Beautiful, Corner Unit on Serene Pond with Screened Lanai and attached one car garage. This freshly painted, light and bright unit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000379
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Peggy Austen, PA
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8144 Xenia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $419,900.00 ($197.79 / sqft )

    8144 Xenia Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Original Owner ! Complete privacy with this Capri model 2 bedroom plus open den 2 bath . This home has extended porcelain tile , and upgraded Stainless Steel appliances, upgraded hurricane front doo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000573
    2. Provided by Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Vic Cuccia
    4. 239-417-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Newport Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $345,000.00 ($275.78 / sqft )

    230 Newport Dr 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated first floor condo located in the peaceful community of Port of the Islands. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence comes full

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1251 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004148
    2. Provided by ERA Right Choice Realty
    3. Contact Greg Williams
    4. (239) 333-2378
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 269 Sunrise Cay  4, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $355,000.00 ($257.81 / sqft )

    269 Sunrise Cay 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 269 Sunrise Cay #4, a spacious waterfront condo that lives like a two story townhouse in the serene community of Port of the Islands. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers the perfect b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073003
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Michael Ludwig
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap