Active
    Property Photos
    2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    1. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    2. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    3. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    4. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    5. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    6. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    7. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    8. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    9. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    10. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    11. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    12. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    13. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    14. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    15. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    16. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    17. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    18. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    19. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    20. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    21. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    22. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    23. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    24. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    25. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    26. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    27. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    28. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    29. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    30. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    31. Image 0 For 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,000

    Address: 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Luxurious Lakeview Condominium Retreat in Exclusive Community. Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on the second floor of a beautifully updated condominium, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom oasis combines modern elegance with serene lakeside living, creating the perfect sanctuary for relaxation and rejuvenation. Wake up to the tranquil beauty of shimmering water right from your spacious living room. Enjoy morning coffee on your private balcony as you soak in the picturesque scenery. This charming residence comes fully furnished with tasteful decor. Just bring your suitcaseeverything you need for comfortable living is already here! Many upgrades make the condo more secure (impact windows, electric shutters on the lanai). And living room, kitchen and master bathroom were remodeled. Three well appointed bedrooms are designed for comfort, offering plenty of space for rest and relaxation. The master suite features an en suite bathroom, ensuring your personal retreat is both luxurious and convenient. Living in this gated community means more than just a home; its a lifestyle! Enjoy access to a sparkling swimming pool, pickleball courts, and beautifully landscaped groundsall within steps of your door. Perfectly situated close to shopping, restaurants, pristine beaches, and public golf courses, youll have everything you need at your fingertips. Enjoy the best of coastal living with quick access to all the local hotspots. Private Garage: Featuring a dedicated 1 car garage, youll enjoy the convenience of secure parking along with additional storage options. Experience a sense of belonging in this vibrant community with low fees, where neighbors become friends and leisure activities abound. Whether you're playing a game of pickleball, lounging poolside, or taking a stroll, youll find ample opportunities to connect with like minded individuals in a peaceful setting. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of paradise! Whether youre looking for a primary residence or a vacation getaway, this turnkey condominium checks all the boxes for comfort, convenience, and community. Schedule your private tour today and discover the lifestyle youve been dreaming of!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017178 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $449,000
    • Price sqft: $225
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1995
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1765
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Sauna, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6496
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080004444
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15239 Summit Place Cir 246, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $489,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    15239 Summit Place Cir 246 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in North Naples! This beautifully updated townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a stunning lake view from the large screene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076415
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($233.65 / sqft )

    7515 Morgan Way More Like This

    Perfectly positioned in the highly desirable North Naples area, this gently lived in 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhome offers a seamless blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The open concep

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2140 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013345
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7598 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

    7598 Rockefeller Dr Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 7598 Rockefeller Drive, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the private, gated community of Vanderbilt Reserve. Featuring the popular, Stanford floor plan, this home offers an open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009136
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 252 Via Perignon  10-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $535,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

    252 Via Perignon 10-3 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this exquisite second floor coach home offers a masterclass in modern coastal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002047
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14645 Sutherland Ave 87, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $420,000.00 ($209.79 / sqft )

    14645 Sutherland Ave 87 More Like This

    ***NEW ROOF***Welcome to 14645 Sutherland Ave! You'll find that this seller has taken impeccable, loving care of this home. This home features a spacious foyer, open living & dining area, eat in kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011156
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Laney Farrugia
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap