Active
    Property Photos
    3298 Belon Ln
    1. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    2. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    3. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    4. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    5. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    6. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    7. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    8. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    9. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    10. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    11. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    12. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    13. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    14. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    15. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    16. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    17. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    18. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    19. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    20. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    21. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    22. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    23. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    24. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    25. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    26. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    27. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    28. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    29. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    30. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    31. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    32. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    33. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    34. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    35. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    36. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    37. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    38. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    39. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    40. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    41. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    42. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    43. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    44. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    45. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    46. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    47. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    48. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    49. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    50. Image 0 For 3298 Belon Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,090,000

    Address: 3298 Belon Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    TURNKEY! CDD PAID IN FULL! Introducing 3298 Belon Lanea sanctuary of Coastal Contemporary Elegance nestled in the heart of Fiddlers Creek. Step into this exquisitely appointed, turnkey 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath residence and discover refined design seamlessly intertwined with the effortless allure of Florida living. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to inspire a sense of tranquility and sophistication. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by an elevated level of craftsmanship: Warm, natural wood look ceramic tile flooring, tray ceilings adorned with crown molding, and plantation shutters that filter in gentle natural light. The main living area is anchored by an impressive custom stone feature wall, a sculptural focal point where layered grey and white tones create a sense of depth, movement, and modern elegance. The kitchen is a masterpiece of form and function, offering upgraded white cabinetry, granite countertops, premium appliances, and a layout perfectly suited for both daily living and gracious hosting. Retreat to the owners suite, a private haven adorned with a customized walk in closet and a spa inspired bath that promises comfort and everyday luxury. The versatile den adapts effortlessly to your needs, whether for a sophisticated home office or plush guest accommodations. Designed to celebrate the Florida lifestyle, the expansive extended lanai is a true showpiece. Enjoy sweeping waterfront vistas through a picture frame screen enclosure, enveloped in privacy and serenity. The lanai features an extensive coastal collection by Clayton Swartz, exquisite custom stonework, a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, enhanced landscape and pool lighting, and an oversized waterfall pool and spa. A stately limestone fireplace sets the stage for unforgettable sunset evenings, inviting you to relax or entertain beneath the radiant sky. Here, outdoor living becomes a daily indulgence, shielded from distractions, and embraced by natural beauty. This remarkable retreat comes with a full home generator, Storm Smart hurricane shades, impact windows and doors, a security system, and an air conditioned garage, offering both peace of mind and everyday comfort. A rare fusion of luxury, style, and functionality, this exceptional residence promises an elevated waterfront lifestyle that is truly beyond compare. Situated within the exclusive Fiddlers Creek community, youll enjoy resort style living amidst a lush tropical landscape. The 54,000 sq ft Club & Spa offers two exceptional restaurants, multiple sparkling pools, a state of the art fitness center, and courts for tennis, pickleball, and bocce. Optional memberships for golf, beach, and boating elevate your experience even further. Perfectly placed just minutes from Marco Islands pristine beaches and the vibrant heart of downtown Naples and 5th Avenue, this residence embodies the ultimate coastal sophisticationinside and out.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015998 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3298 Belon Ln
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $2,090,000
    • Price sqft: $535
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 3903
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 3015
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Equipment Stays, Gas Heat, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure, Self Cleaning
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan, Gas - Natural, Heat Pump
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8508
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 64752001306
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal, Lake, Landscaped Area, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3344 Kumamoto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,399,000.00 ($536.57 / sqft )

    3344 Kumamoto Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Luxurious Coastal Retreat on a Premium Waterfront Preserve Lot** This stunning single story residence, built in 2023, showcases timeless coastal design and effortless indoor outdoor living on a p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083116
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Lisa Bushnell
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14362 Laguna Springs Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,290,000.00 ($495.35 / sqft )

    14362 Laguna Springs Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular new Stock Homes Madison model on one of the best lots in Naples Reserve, offering panoramic lake views across from the natural beauty of the Picayune Strand State Forest. This pristine ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083420
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dave Renner
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14194 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,949,000.00 ($415.92 / sqft )

    14194 Galley Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    A Must See in Person!! From the moment you arrive, this 2022 Stock Development Livia II residence reveals itself as a home designed for beauty and ease. Set against tranquil lake and preserve views wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4686 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006747
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Heather Thompson, LLC
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3410 Wellfleet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,250,000.00 ($446.16 / sqft )

    3410 Wellfleet Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the rarely available Humboldt floor plan in Oyster Harbor at Fiddlers Creek offering a thoughtful balance of space and privacy, just a short golf cart ride from the Clubhouse and resort style po

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006680
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Bret Borshell
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15456 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,295,000.00 ($460.38 / sqft )

    15456 Turin Dr More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to a newly constructed Beacon model in Esplanade by the Islands, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully desi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013869
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kate Balzer
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3441 Runaway Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,250,000.00 ($482.83 / sqft )

    3441 Runaway Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Are you searching for a home with expansive, unobstructed views of the lake and golf course, framed by lush tropical landscaping and designed for elevated coastal living? In the desirable Runaway Bay

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3317 Belon Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,999,999.00 ($461.79 / sqft )

    3317 Belon Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and a refined indoor outdoor lifestyle in this popular Pallazio model, a stunning four bedroom plus den, three bath home built in 2019 in Oyster Harbor at Fiddlers Creek. Des

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065185
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15428 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,395,000.00 ($457.59 / sqft )

    15428 Turin Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER SAYS MAKE AN OFFER!!! $200,000 PRICE REDUCTION RARE LAKEFRONT ON PREMIUM LOT IN ESPLANADE BY THE ISLANDS Situated on a highly sought after $400,000 premium lot with long, unobstructed lake vi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5234 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079302
    2. Provided by Hovland Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Brehna Hovland
    4. 239-913-9363
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15563 Montello Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,289,000.00 ($463.83 / sqft )

    15563 Montello Ln Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Newly Painted White Modern Cabinets. This pristine two story residence in the highly sought after, gated community of Esplanade by the Islands, completed in 2022. Exceptional craftsmanship and refined

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081560
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Beth M Abraham
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3273 Runaway Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,899,000.00 ($401.23 / sqft )

    3273 Runaway Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Overlooking the 10th green of Fiddlers Creek, this elegant four bedroom plus den, four bath home showcases stunning golf and lake views and timeless design in the prestigious village of Runaway Bay. A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4733 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078331
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap