Active
    Property Photos
    3168 Pacific Dr
    1. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    2. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    3. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    4. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    5. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    6. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    7. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    8. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    9. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    10. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    11. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    12. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    13. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    14. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    15. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    16. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    17. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    18. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    19. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    20. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    21. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    22. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    23. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    24. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    25. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    26. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    27. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    28. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    29. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    30. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    31. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    32. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    33. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    34. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    35. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    36. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    37. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    38. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    39. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    40. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    41. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    42. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    43. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    44. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    45. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    46. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    47. Image 0 For 3168 Pacific Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,099,000

    Address: 3168 Pacific Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    A truly one of a kind offering in Riverstone, thoughtfully reimagined in collaboration with the builder to create a more expansive, light filled living experience. Set on a premium .27 acre pie shaped cul de sac lot with long, unobstructed lake views, this residence captures a sense of openness and scale rarely found within the community. From the moment you arrive, an oversized Cantera metal & glass entry door makes a striking impression. Inside, attention is drawn through the home to the shimmering lake beyondan intentional design moment that defines the entire living experience. The foyer sets the tone with marble & tile inlay flooring, echoed above by a coffered ceiling enriched with detailed millwork & beams. The great room has been expertly expanded to enhance both volume & livability, culminating in a dramatic wall to wall opening with NanaWall doors that seamlessly connect the indoors to the outdoorsperfectly suited for embracing Naples indoor outdoor lifestyle. The generous lot offers ample space to design a custom pool & spa, with additional room to the side for a fully realized outdoor kitchen & entertaining area. The open gourmet kitchen blends function & refinement with custom white cabinetry extending to the ceiling, paneled refrigeration & dishwasher, a custom hood, ambient lighting, Taj Mahal granite & mother of pearl backsplash. A suite of high end appliances including Sub Zero, Viking & Thermador completes this exceptional culinary space. A highly functional private study features extensive built in cabinetry & desk space. Throughout the home, elegant lighting, plantation shutters, custom closets & refined drapery treatments contribute to an elevated aesthetic. The primary suite is a serene retreat, positioned to capture peaceful lake views with direct access to the outdoor living area. The en suite bath reflects a timeless design with marble counters, custom cabinetry, framed mirrors & designer lighting. Guest bedrooms are thoughtfully tucked away in a split floor plan, offering comfort & privacy, with equally well appointed baths. Additional enhancements include impact windows & doors, electric shutter, a newer premium Trane HVAC system, a Control4 whole home audio/video system & surround sound throughout. The laundry room features cabinetry to the ceiling, tile backsplash, utility sink & integrated hamper storage. The garage has been upgraded with epoxy flooring, insulated doors, mini split A/C, Encore storage cabinets & utility sink. Riverstone offers a vibrant, vacation inspired lifestyle for all ages. The community features a fitness center, social hall, resort style pool, lap pool, spa, five lighted tennis courts, outdoor basketball and pickleball, a full indoor basketball court, tot lot, childrens water play area, game room, and an activities coordinator. Within a community known for its vibrant lifestyle & exceptional amenities, this residence stands apartrefined, customized & intentionally designed.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015914 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3168 Pacific Dr
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,099,000
    • Price sqft: $403
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2729
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2438
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Oversize
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGHSCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAK RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6060
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: RIVERSTONE
    • Parcel Number: 69770005745
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 11745 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,229,000.00 ($352.76 / sqft )

    11745 Longshore Way E More Like This

    You will fall in love with this spacious home in the private gated community of Longshore Lake. This beautiful home features incredible upgrades including built in cabinets, triple crown molding, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3484 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002288
    2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    3. Contact Scott Fader
    4. 248-294-7848
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,250,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Naples! This stunning single family home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms, perfect for accommodating a growing family or hosting guests. The modern kitchen features granite cou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004077
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Daniel Silva
    4. (239) 689-5626
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3960 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,269,000.00 ($376.34 / sqft )

    3960 1st Ave Nw More Like This

    Welcome to your private estate in beautiful Naples! Situated on 2.3 acres of fully usable land, this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,616 sq ft of living space and the perfect b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3372 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.32 acres
    1. MLSID: 226008191
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Yomayra Payero Tavarez
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1991 Morning Sun Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,024,900.00 ($310.58 / sqft )

    1991 Morning Sun Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional luxury modern residence has been completely renovated with a strong focus on architectural detail, premium materials, and refined craftsmanship throughout. The home welcomes you wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003161
    2. Provided by Hudson Exclusive Group
    3. Contact Jori Guda
    4. 239-263-7433
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11723 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,000.00 ($389.04 / sqft )

    11723 Longshore Way E More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own this beautifully updated and fully furnished 4BR/3BA lakefront home in the gated community of Longshore Lake. This move in ready residence offers an open floor plan, zero edge

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3339 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011776
    2. Provided by Xdwell Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Francine Vieira Almeida
    4. 305-339-9887
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3876 Gibralter Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,000.00 ($327.12 / sqft )

    3876 Gibralter Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tranquil Luxury in Riverstone, Naples, where nature meets neighborhood charm. Tucked away in the sought after Riverstone community of North Naples, this exquisite Drake model, 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3971 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055864
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Citrano
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1870 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,049,000.00 ($181.90 / sqft )

    1870 Ivory Cane Pt More Like This

    NEW ROOF INSTALLED AS OF MARCH 16TH, 2026 with transferable warranty!!This rarely available five bedroom, three bath Emerald floor plan is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Saturnia Lakes, offering

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5767 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005582
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Christian Cazares
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3633 Santaren Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,250,000.00 ($287.89 / sqft )

    3633 Santaren Ct More Like This

    This beautifully designed 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath single family home offers over 3350 square feet of living space and showcases the developers sought after Drake model floor plan. Thoughtfully designe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010942
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Eden Gutierrez
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14696 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,299,999.00 ($259.22 / sqft )

    14696 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    OWNER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS This meticulously maintained 6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home boasts high end upgrades and exceptional care throughout. The beautifully updated open kitchen features a spa

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037802
    2. Provided by Kunkle Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Gasteiger
    4. 239-216-2839
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14903 Tybee Island Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,199,000.00 ($330.49 / sqft )

    14903 Tybee Island Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unrivaled Privacy & Convenience in the Heart of North Naples. Experience the perfect blend of community and seclusion in this rare single story gem, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable In

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3628 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005933
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jason Langan
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap