Active
    Property Photos
    3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    1. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    2. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    3. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    4. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    5. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    6. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    7. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    8. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    9. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    10. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    11. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    12. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    13. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    14. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    15. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    16. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    17. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    18. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    19. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    20. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    21. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    22. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    23. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    24. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    25. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    26. Image 0 For 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $439,000

    Address: 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Step into refined Florida living in this FULLY FURNISHED beautifully updated, move in ready first floor end unit offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a private 2 car garage. Bathed in natural light, this elegant residence showcases a fully renovated kitchen with natural toned granite countertops, a striking 3 dimensional tile backsplash imported from Italy, newer stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetryseamlessly blending style and functionality. The spacious primary suite offers dual closets, including a walk in with California like built in organization. Meticulously maintained, the home reflects true pride of ownership. Curated upgrades include fresh interior paint, designer lighting and ceiling fans, a new HVAC system, new washer, dryer, and microwave. Plantation shutters throughout, remote controlled window treatments on the sliding glass doors, and full impact windows add both sophistication and peace of mind. Plank tile flooring flows throughout the main living areas, while warm bamboo flooring enhances the bedrooms. The screened lanai, recently rescreened, opens to serene golf course and water views, creating an ideal setting for morning coffee or evening sunsets. Set within an intimate, gated enclave of just 66 residences, this property includes bundled golf and access to an exceptional suite of resort style amenities. Residents enjoy a championship 18 hole golf course designed by Gordon Lewis, new pickleball, tennis, and bocce courts, a 24 hour fitness center, a heated resort style pool, spa, lap pool, scenic walking trails, and a vibrant social calendar with clubs and events for every interest. Ideally located, Cypress Woods offers convenient access to Gulf beaches, nature preserves, Mercato, and an array of premier shopping, dining, and entertainmentcapturing the best of the Naples lifestyle. The new golf course and club kitchen expansion will be completed January 2027.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015858 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $439,000
    • Price sqft: $213
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2064
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1564
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, On Street, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17189
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54522006143
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Golf Course, Water Feature
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($233.65 / sqft )

    7515 Morgan Way More Like This

    Perfectly positioned in the highly desirable North Naples area, this gently lived in 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhome offers a seamless blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The open concep

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2140 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013345
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7598 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

    7598 Rockefeller Dr Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 7598 Rockefeller Drive, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the private, gated community of Vanderbilt Reserve. Featuring the popular, Stanford floor plan, this home offers an open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009136
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14764 Pinnacle Pl 65, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $440,000.00 ($204.56 / sqft )

    14764 Pinnacle Pl 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This meticulously upgraded and well maintained end unit offers three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and an attached two car garage with 2,151 square feet of living space designed for comfort and func

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2151 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004755
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lori Grechika
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15068 Summit Place Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $465,000.00 ($211.36 / sqft )

    15068 Summit Place Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views from this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Summit Place community in North Naples. The spacious extended lanai overlooks the lake with no

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013904
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7540 Carnegie Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $509,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

    7540 Carnegie Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in North Naples luxury living at Vanderbilt Reserve a prestigious, gated enclave of modern townhomes tucked west of 951, where tranquility meets convenience in one of Collier Co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003905
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7344 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($217.39 / sqft )

    7344 Rockefeller Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Serene living awaits at 7344 rockefeller drive, nestled within vanderbilt reservea peaceful gated north naples enclave located just minutes from pristine white sand gulf beaches. Built in 2020, this m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007805
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Marisa Uzzi
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7588 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $469,000.00 ($194.28 / sqft )

    7588 Morgan Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in beautiful Naples, Florida! This stunning three bedroom, three bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene waterfront living. Step

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013371
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Teresa Koch
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap