Active
    Property Photos
    3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    1. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    2. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    3. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    4. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    5. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    6. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    7. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    8. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    9. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    10. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    11. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    12. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    13. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    14. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    15. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    16. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    17. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    18. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    19. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    20. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    21. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    22. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    23. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    24. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    25. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    26. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    27. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    28. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    29. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    30. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    31. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    32. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    33. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    34. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    35. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    36. Image 0 For 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $898,000

    Address: 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom + den, pool and spa home located in the highly sought after community of Sapphire Cove at Hacienda Lakes. This beautifully designed residence offers the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort, and the Southwest Florida lifestyle. Step inside to discover a bright, open concept floor plan with spacious living areas, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitchen features sleek cabinetry, premium finishes, and a large island ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The expansive primary suite offers a peaceful retreat, while the additional bedrooms and versatile den provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or additional living space. Outside, enjoy your private resort style pool and spa, perfect for relaxing or hosting while taking in the serene surroundings. The covered lanai creates the ultimate indoor outdoor living experience that Naples is known for. Ideally located just minutes from Naples world class beaches, dining, and shopping, this home offers the perfect combination of luxury, convenience, and lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015552 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3754 Sapphire Cove Cir
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $898,000
    • Price sqft: $327
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2749
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2252
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4780
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Laundry Tub, Volume Ceiling, Zero/Corner Door Sliders
    • Area Major: SAPPHIRE COVE
    • Parcel Number: 31374001445
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Privacy Wall, Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $859,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    7662 Sicilia Ct More Like This

    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070021
    2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
    3. Contact Douglas Addeo
    4. 561-218-6558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $879,000.00 ($205.42 / sqft )

    18780 Royal Hammock Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067387
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8650 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $889,000.00 ($209.18 / sqft )

    8650 Palermo Ct More Like This

    Beautiful Rare Dunwoody Model on gorgeous Point of Cul de Sac with extra long Lake Views including Bridges! This home has been meticulously cared for with 2 yr Old A/C, 2 yr old Refrigerator, New P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071919
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Joani Alderuccio
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3123 Aviamar Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $850,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    3123 Aviamar Cir 201 More Like This

    Exquisitely renovated second floor residence offered fully furnished, blending sophisticated design with effortless elegance. The home has been artfully reimagined with select walls removed to create

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084425
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kelli Moore
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $999,000.00 ($270.81 / sqft )

    18716 Ensenada Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070890
    2. Provided by TCB REO Realty Corporation
    3. Contact Troy Campbell
    4. 954-401-1580
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 2105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,000,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prestigious Penthouse offers the pinnacle of luxury living. Enjoy glorious views from every window, sunrise to sunset, from Gulf to Bay, Marcos skyline to natures wonderland. Secure elevator transport

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224100126
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Mike O'Rourke, III
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8783 Oceana Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,056,000.00 ($350.71 / sqft )

    8783 Oceana Way More Like This

    Welcome to the MonturaNestled on a private lot, this stunning new construction home boasts a sparkling pool and spa with a protective screen enclosure, complemented by a generous covered lanaian idyll

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009590
    2. Provided by Naples TBI Realty LLC
    3. Contact Martina Mausser
    4. 239-776-0882
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $899,999.00 ($264.08 / sqft )

    7013 Leopardi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003719
    2. Provided by Anchor Real Estate
    3. Contact Barry Jarett
    4. 239-394-6000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2718 Aviamar Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $925,000.00 ($300.72 / sqft )

    2718 Aviamar Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lowest priced single family home in Amaranda at Fiddlers Creek, this move in ready residence stands out with a completely reimagined outdoor living space that delivers the lifestyle buyers are looking

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003955
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mike Sutkus, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 804, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $895,000.00 ($296.36 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 804 More Like This

    Enjoy luxury high rise living in this beautifully updated residence in the prestigious Lesina tower at Hammock Bay. A private elevator opens directly into Residence 804, where panoramic views of McIlv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067166
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maria Pizzino
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap