Active
    Property Photos
    7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    44. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    45. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    46. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    47. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    48. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    49. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    50. Image 0 For 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,000

    Address: 7821 Veronawalk Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PERFECTLY LOCATED CAYMAN TOWNHOME WITH BRAND NEW OVEN, DISHWAHER AND WATER HEATER! Welcome to one of the most desirable locations in Verona Walkthis beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 full bath Cayman townhome offers the perfect blend of quality construction, thoughtful upgrades, and resort style living. Enjoy tranquil views from both private balconies, creating the ideal setting for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Built with DiVostas renowned Built Solid poured concrete construction, this home delivers durability, peace of mind, and a level of quality you simply cant replicate in todays new builds. Inside, youll find upgraded porcelain tile throughout the main living area, new carpeting upstairs, and modernized appliances, all contributing to a clean, move in ready feel. Additional premium features include smooth coat walls throughout, custom closet systems, central vacuum, and a private 6 foot wall enclosing the rear lanaidetails that elevate everyday living and add lasting value. LIVING IN VERONAWALK means embracing a true resort lifestyle with unmatched amenities: 24 hour guarded gate, tennis, pickleball, bocce, basketball, a stunning lagoon pool plus lap pool, over 20 miles of scenic walking and biking trails, a full fitness center, and a vibrant Town Center featuring dining, caf, post office, salon, gas station, library, and a full time activities director. All of this just minutes from Naples world class beaches, Marco Island, fine dining, shopping, and top medical facilities. Even better, low HOA fees cover lawn care, irrigation, cable TV, and internetmaking this not only a beautiful home, but a smart investment in effortless Florida living. Homes like thiscombining location, construction quality, and lifestyleare rare. Dont miss it.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015515 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7821 Veronawalk Blvd
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $449,000
    • Price sqft: $240
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1868
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1868
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5160
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VERONA WALK
    • Parcel Number: 79904709823
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 285 Cays Dr 2310, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $486,900.00 ($218.05 / sqft )

    285 Cays Dr 2310 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your completely turnkey, updated, and ready to move in waterfront retreat at 285 Cays Dr #2310. This spacious condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience for the avid boater an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002353
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Michael Ludwig
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $499,000.00 ($174.54 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular sunsets every day! This western exposure 3 bedroom, 3 bath first floor coach home provides coffee table book worthy images that are unforgettable. Fresh and inviting, with a coastal vibe y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081423
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lori Grandon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9243 Tesoro Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $499,900.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

    9243 Tesoro Ln 103 More Like This

    Experience the epitome of elegance and sophistication in this stunning ground floor condominium, nestled within the prestigious Laguna Village of Fiddlers Creek. This award winning community offers wo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225024620
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Karyn Capozzo
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9242 Tesoro Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $489,000.00 ($195.44 / sqft )

    9242 Tesoro Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional first floor turnkey furnished end unit condo in the coveted village of varenna at fiddler's creek offers serene lake views, abundant natural light, and a carefree lock and leave lifes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2502 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010260
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jennifer Johansen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3730 Montreux Ln 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $498,000.00 ($199.04 / sqft )

    3730 Montreux Ln 104 More Like This

    This Amazing Fiddler's Creek unit is priced to sell! This beautiful coach home has the perfect location. The unit is freshly painted outside along with beautiful new landscaping. Amazing end unit with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2502 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018902
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tammy Roberts
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9288 Grassi Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $525,000.00 ($183.63 / sqft )

    9288 Grassi Way 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    NEW PRICE! Lagunas Most Desirable Coach Home Lakefront, Updated & Move In Ready!! Tucked away on a quiet private street just steps from the community pool, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004426
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Trish Goslee
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9271 Museo Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $488,000.00 ($206.69 / sqft )

    9271 Museo Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience bright southern exposure and stunning expansive lake views surrounded by lush, tropical landscaping in this beautifully maintained second floor residence in the popular Laguna neighborhood

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082137
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8108 Josefa Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $469,900.00 ($158.54 / sqft )

    8108 Josefa Way More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Perfect location cayman townhome! This 3 bdrm 3 full baths has a bridge view from both balconies. This is an original "built s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013375
    2. Provided by Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Vic Cuccia
    4. 239-417-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap