Active
    Property Photos
    14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    1. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    2. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    3. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    4. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    5. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    6. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    7. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    8. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    9. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    10. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    11. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    12. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    13. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    14. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    15. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    16. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    17. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    18. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    19. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    20. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    21. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    22. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    23. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    24. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    25. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    26. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    27. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    28. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    29. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    30. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    31. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    32. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    33. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    34. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    35. Image 0 For 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $398,000

    Address: 14908 Summit Place Cir 26, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Beautiful townhouse located in the highly desirable Summit Place community in Naples. This impeccably maintained home features a completely new roof, recently replaced, providing long term peace of mind and security. The spacious layout offers the perfect blend of functionality and style, highlighted by beautifully remodeled bathrooms with a modern, elegant design that is truly unique and hard to find among comparable properties. The wood flooring adds warmth and distinction, setting this home apart from others. It also features a large screened in lanai and a private backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining family and friends. The extended driveway accommodates up to 4 vehicles, a rare and highly valuable feature. Enjoy a resort style lifestyle with services included that cover landscaping, lawn maintenance, fiber optic internet/cable, and a 24 hour guard gated entrance. Ideally located near the front of the community and just a short walk to the clubhouse and all amenities. Summit Place residents enjoy resort style amenities within walking distance, including a community pool, tennis and pickleball courts, basketball court, fitness center, saunas, childrens playground, and clubhouse. The community also offers a vibrant atmosphere with social events such as Food Truck Fridays, movie nights, and seasonal celebrations throughout the year. Summit Place is pet friendly, allowing up to two household pets, including large dogs with approval. Located in North Naples within a highly sought after school district and just minutes from Naples beautiful beaches, as well as top shopping and dining options. Additionally, it is less than a mile from Publix and NCH Northeast Hospital, offering exceptional convenience for everyday living. An outstanding opportunity to own a home with above average features in one of Naples most desirable communitiesideal for both living and investingwhere comfort, location, and style come together to deliver exceptional value in todays market. PLEASE SEE CONFIDENTIAL REMARKS
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013755 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14908 Summit Place Cir 26
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $398,000
    • Price sqft: $239
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1667
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile, Vinyl, Wood
    • Living Area: 1667
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Clubhouse, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5972
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SUMMIT PLACE
    • Parcel Number: 75115301360
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 26
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $449,500.00 ($243.63 / sqft )

    5733 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Highly desired, upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhouse with a 1 car attached garage in a family friendly north naples community at "the cove" that's built solid: solid poured concrete (all exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080013
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15151 Summit Place Cir 231, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $400,000.00 ($239.95 / sqft )

    15151 Summit Place Cir 231 More Like This

    Price is Right on this well maintained townhouse, in a highly desirable community. This 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and 1 hath downstairs, have plenty of space, Summit Place is a family, safe and qui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040094
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Rigoberto Sanchez
    4. 239-348-8289
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap