Active
    Property Photos
    3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    1. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    2. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    3. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    4. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    5. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    6. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    7. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    8. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    9. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    10. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    11. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    12. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    13. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    14. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    15. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    16. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    17. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    18. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    19. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    20. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    21. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    22. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    23. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    24. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    25. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    26. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    27. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    28. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    29. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    30. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    31. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    32. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    33. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    34. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    35. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    36. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    37. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    38. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    39. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    40. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    41. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    42. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    43. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    44. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    45. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    46. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    47. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    48. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    49. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to your slice of resort style living in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and sweeping viewsall in one of North Naples most desirable bundled golf communities. Step inside and youll immediately notice the light, open feel created by vaulted ceilings and a thoughtfully designed split bedroom floor plan. With over 1,750 square feet of living space, this home lives largeideal for both everyday living and entertaining guests. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, pantry storage, and a seamless flow into the dining and living areas. The real showstopper? Your private screened lanai overlooking lush golf course greens, tranquil water, and landscaped surroundingsperfect for morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. The spacious primary suite offers lanai access, a walk in feel, and a well appointed bath with separate tub and shower. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or seasonal living. Additional highlights include impact resistant windows, in residence laundry, covered parking, and partial furnishingsmaking this an easy move in or seasonal getaway. Cypress Woods is a gated, bundled golf community, meaning your golf membership is included. Enjoy an active lifestyle with amenities such as an 18 hole championship course, clubhouse dining, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, bocce, walking paths, and a full social calendar. Located just minutes from I 75, shopping, dining, and Naples world famous beaches, this is an exceptional opportunity to own in a vibrant, amenity rich community at an incredible value. Come experience the lifestylethis one checks all the boxes. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013325 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $210
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1900
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1754
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16942
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54522004462
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area, Pond
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7598 Rockefeller Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $429,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

    7598 Rockefeller Dr Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to 7598 Rockefeller Drive, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the private, gated community of Vanderbilt Reserve. Featuring the popular, Stanford floor plan, this home offers an open c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009136
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14617 Sutherland Ave 80, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $398,900.00 ($204.36 / sqft )

    14617 Sutherland Ave 80 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. Thoughtfully designed, this home features elegant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014618
    2. Provided by Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Chad Damitz
    4. (239) 785-6986
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap