Active
    Property Photos
    11054 Linnet Ln
    1. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    2. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    3. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    4. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    5. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    6. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    7. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    8. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    9. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    10. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    11. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    12. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    13. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    14. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    15. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    16. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    17. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    18. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    19. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    20. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    21. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    22. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    23. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    24. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    25. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    26. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    27. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    28. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    29. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    30. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    31. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    32. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    33. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    34. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    35. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    36. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    37. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    38. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    39. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    40. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    41. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    42. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    43. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    44. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    45. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    46. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    47. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    48. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    49. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    50. Image 0 For 11054 Linnet Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $600,000

    Address: 11054 Linnet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Nestled in the heart of Naples, this exquisite property offers a serene retreat in the private and secluded gated community of Longshore Lake. A Palm Springs vibe permeates this residence, with all big ticket renovations thoughtfully completed, NEWER AC, IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, NEW GARAGE DOOR ensuring both style and security. The home boasts a freshly painted interior and exterior, with an UPDATED KITCHEN & BATHROOMS featuring stainless steel appliances. Step outside to find a spacious lanai with a pool and spa with travertine decking, complemented by an additional water feature, perfect for relaxation or entertaining guests. Low maintenance landscaping and a multi zone irrigation system make it easy to enjoy the lush surroundings and create your own tropical oasis. Residents will appreciate access to community amenities such as a clubhouse with dining, a resort style pool, a fitness room, and tennis courts, with pickleball courts coming soon. Ideally positioned, this home is just minutes from shopping, dining, and grocery stores, and a short drive to the renowned white sand beaches of Naples, offering the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012658 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11054 Linnet Ln
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $600,000
    • Price sqft: $316
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1896
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1527
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5672
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LONGSHORE LAKE
    • Parcel Number: 68965001908
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Privacy Wall
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5281 Teak Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $619,900.00 ($309.80 / sqft )

    5281 Teak Wood Dr More Like This

    Beautiful "Logan Woods" Open Bright Floor Plan soaring Ceiling 3 bed 2 Bath. Mostly cleared Lot. No HOA fees. Easy access to Naples Beaches shopping dining & Mercado all in close proximity. Endless po

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2001 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009709
    2. Provided by Florida Foundation Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Kevin Rathburn
    4. 239-293-2671
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $665,000.00 ($288.00 / sqft )

    14530 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    Rarely available renovated and remodeled single family ranch home in sought after Indigo Lakes a Premier Gated Community in North Naples offers convenience and access to top rated schools. Featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2309 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053804
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Nadia Levin
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $595,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001 More Like This

    Bring Your Offers! Discover Tranquility at The Vineyards Welcome to a lushly landscaped paradise, where palm tree lined streets and beautiful gardens create a serene setting. This first floor en

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224088460
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6044 Andros Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $691,000.00 ($257.36 / sqft )

    6044 Andros Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This remarkable and totally customized and redesigned spectacular 3/2+den Oakmont Model in IslandWalk Divosta Signature Community. This designer detailed home features wood floors throughout entire ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225030830
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Campbell, LLC
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 69 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

    69 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home offering nearly 2,700 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought after Pebblebrooke Lakes community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a large den, fami

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004305
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Paul Fonseca
    4. 239-482-5700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3195 Pacific Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $719,900.00 ($250.92 / sqft )

    3195 Pacific Dr More Like This

    You are invited to explore this 2,081 SF exquisitely crafted 2 Bedroom +Den / 2 bath home offering an exceptional combination of space, elegant finishes & the Naples lifestyle. The home features an op

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224083011
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Melissa Felhi
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2288 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $675,000.00 ($327.04 / sqft )

    2288 Heritage Greens Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bedroom plus den can be used as third bedroom. One of a kind totally updated pool home in one of the best neighborhoods in Naples. Low maintenance fees with golf course views and no required golf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003386
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1415 Princess Sabal Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $719,000.00 ($241.76 / sqft )

    1415 Princess Sabal Pt More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious, quiet cul de sac property in North Naples. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, ideally located on one of the mos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2974 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011891
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Augustina Rokhvarger
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9641 Montelanico Loop 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $670,000.00 ($295.41 / sqft )

    9641 Montelanico Loop 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This sophisticated ground floor coach home offers two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a one car attached garage, and an unobstructed view of the lake and preserve. The lanai provides a tranquil setting

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072577
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sylvie Lafrance LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 205 Via Perignon  2-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $594,900.00 ($228.46 / sqft )

    205 Via Perignon 2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent opportunity to own a piece of paradise! This spacious coach home is the largest unit in the very quaint, meticulously maintained Tra Vigne subdivision at The Vineyards. The condo welcomes yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083963
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact ANA Otero
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap