Active
    Property Photos
    88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    1. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    2. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    3. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    4. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    5. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    6. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    7. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    8. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    9. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    10. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    11. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    12. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    13. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    14. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    15. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    16. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    17. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    18. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    19. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    20. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    21. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    22. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    23. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    24. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    25. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    26. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    27. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    28. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    29. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    30. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    31. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    32. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    33. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    34. Image 0 For 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $414,000

    Address: 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Perfectly positioned within the centrally located, gated community of Vineyards in Naples, this beautifully remodeled first floor residence offers an effortless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Encompassing 2 bedrooms plus a versatile den and 2 full baths, the home lives with both sophistication and ease. Inside, wide plank luxury vinyl flooring flows seamlessly throughout, setting a warm and contemporary tone. The reimagined kitchen is both functional and refined, showcasing quartz countertops, updated cabinetry, and newer appliancesthoughtfully designed for everyday living and casual entertaining. The bathrooms echo this elevated aesthetic, each appointed with new vanities, quartz surfaces, custom mirrors, and modern lighting. A flexible den, enhanced by double pocket doors, provides the ideal space for a private office, media room, or additional guest accommodations. The living area opens to a spacious screened lanai, where tranquil garden views create a peaceful backdropperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Just steps away, the community pool offers added convenience without compromising privacy. Completing the offering is a 1 car garage with an additional driveway space, ensuring practical ease for residents and guests alike. Quiet, inviting, and thoughtfully updated, this residence captures the essence of comfortable Southwest Florida living within one of Naples most desirable communities just minutes from gorgeous beaches and vibrant culture.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012072 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $414,000
    • Price sqft: $235
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1761
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1603
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8948
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Warming Tray, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 73627500509
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 4-101
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($243.64 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 4 More Like This

    Wake up to breathtaking golf course and lake views in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the boutique, pet friendly community of Bellerive at The Vineyards. This charming home offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003401
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erjon Ndoka
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 181 Napa Ridge Rd E 35, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $490,000.00 ($218.75 / sqft )

    181 Napa Ridge Rd E 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey 3 Bedroom Villa in The Vineyards Naples, FL! Welcome to 181 Napa Ridge Rd E, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Naples. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa features soaring vaulted ceil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006008
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jan Wallace
    4. (239) 443-0028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15239 Summit Place Cir 246, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $489,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    15239 Summit Place Cir 246 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in North Naples! This beautifully updated townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a stunning lake view from the large screene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076415
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $424,000.00 ($235.56 / sqft )

    8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated, affordable downstairs end unit coach home in sought after 34119 north naples! Experience effortless naples paradise in this beautifully remodeled first floor coach home in the sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007706
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Styer
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5733 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $449,500.00 ($243.63 / sqft )

    5733 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Highly desired, upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhouse with a 1 car attached garage in a family friendly north naples community at "the cove" that's built solid: solid poured concrete (all exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080013
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap