Active
    Property Photos
    14520 Topsail Dr
    1. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    2. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    3. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    4. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    5. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    6. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    7. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    8. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    9. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    10. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    11. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    12. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    13. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    14. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    15. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    16. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    17. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    18. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    19. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    20. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    21. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    22. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    23. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    24. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    25. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    26. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    27. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    28. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    29. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    30. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    31. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    32. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    33. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    34. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    35. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    36. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    37. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    38. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    39. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    40. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    41. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    42. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    43. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    44. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    45. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    46. Image 0 For 14520 Topsail Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $639,000

    Address: 14520 Topsail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family "Lazio" model by Ashton Woods, offers 1,709 square feet under air with a 2 car garage and a light, open layout. The interior was painted in a neutral tone (2024) that complements the homes bright and airy feel, and window treatments dress the windows throughout. The kitchen features light cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Neutral wood look tile can be seen in the common areas, while the bedrooms feature soft carpeting in great condition. The backyard provides a private outdoor setting with mature landscaping and a newly installed fence (2025). A screened lanai with upgraded no seeum screening offers comfortable outdoor living and the lanai is pre plumbed for a future outdoor kitchen, making it easy to expand the space for entertaining. For buyers considering a pool, the spacious backyard has ample room to add one, and a quote is available upon request. This home is a great option for a full time residence, seasonal home, or investment at an attractive price point within the highly desirable community of Naples Reserve. Residents enjoy access to an extensive list of amenities including a clubhouse, resort style pool and lap pool, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, basketball court, bocce courts, BBQ and picnic areas, two dog parks, a childrens playground, and a 2 mile walking and biking path. The community also offers an active social calendar and is currently completing a new tiki bar, restaurant, and clubhouse renovation expected around April 2026. Conveniently located just minutes from shopping plazas, Publix, Fresh Market, and local restaurants, and within close proximity to Marco Island, downtown Naples, and Gulf beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010434 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14520 Topsail Dr
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $639,000
    • Price sqft: $310
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 2058
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1709
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Deeded, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7172
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 63045036940
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15339 Giardino Dr 11-104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $632,236.00 ($262.23 / sqft )

    15339 Giardino Dr 11-104 More Like This

    This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program.* This program is perfect for buyers who want to purchase now but arent ready to move. Contact seller for more term details on leasing you

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010528
    2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. 239-399-3666
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $659,999.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    3745 Montreux Ln 3-202 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008094
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lili O'Day
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 701, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $715,000.00 ($275.53 / sqft )

    1065 Borghese Ln 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    In one of Seranos desired stacks, this 01 end unit residence offers unobstructed Marco Island skyline views and spectacular sunsets that illuminate the home each evening. With no neighboring buildings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2595 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084534
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Devin Sweazy
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9234 Tesoro Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $579,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )

    9234 Tesoro Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lake views and a bright, welcoming interior in this beautifully maintained three bedroom, updated three bath end unit coach home with a private two car garage. Ideally positioned on the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009339
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Cullen Shaughnessy
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9292 Belle Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $615,000.00 ($194.37 / sqft )

    9292 Belle Ct 101 More Like This

    WOW factor from the moment you arrive! Gorgeous lake views surround this special first floor end residence, offering exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light. Spacious rooms and an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3164 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000254
    2. Provided by Carolyn Weinand Properties
    3. Contact Carolyn Weinand
    4. 239-269-5678
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9283 Museo Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $639,900.00 ($184.89 / sqft )

    9283 Museo Cir 204 More Like This

    Beautiful large second floor end unit coach home with spectacular lake views. This unit has 3 spacious bedroom en suites (all with full bathrooms) with walk in closets, 3 1/2 bathrooms. Master bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079656
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Jerry Oppenberg
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9224 Campanile Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $633,500.00 ($162.48 / sqft )

    9224 Campanile Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful eastern exposure and serene lake views from this spacious three bedroom plus den, three bath end unit residence in the desirable Varenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. With a generous

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082736
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 1004, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $650,000.00 ($230.25 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 1004 More Like This

    Step into the luxurious embrace of 1050 Borghese Lane, Unit 1004, a residence where every detail has been thoughtfully curated to elevate daily living. This fully furnished residence welcomes you by t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2823 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081019
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap