Active
    Property Photos
    186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    1. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    2. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    3. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    4. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    5. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    6. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    7. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    8. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    9. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    10. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    11. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    12. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    13. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    14. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    15. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    16. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    17. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    18. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    19. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    20. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    21. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    22. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    23. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    24. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    25. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    26. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    27. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    28. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    29. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    30. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    31. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    32. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    33. Image 0 For 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $124,900

    Address: 186 Panther Pass Cir 186, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    A golf cart is included, offering convenient access around the community. Discover comfortable living in Imperial Wilderness, a well maintained 55+ community in Naples where both the home and land are included. Well maintained furnished mobile home offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms and features several recent updates throughout. The A/C system is newer, and the home features new gutters and an updated electrical panel with a lightning surge protector. Additional improvements include new windows (non impact) and manual shutters for storm protection, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. A golf cart is included, offering convenient access around the community. This commnity did not have any flooding in recent hurricanes. Residents enjoy low HOA fees that cover cable, water, sewer, lawn care, and irrigation, along with access to outstanding community amenities. Imperial Wilderness offers two pools (one fully screened), a spa, fitness center, pickleball, tennis, bocce, shuffleboard, dog parks, and a year round calendar of social events that create an active and welcoming lifestyle. This pet friendly, gated community is ideally located close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences including Publix, Lowes, Walmart, and Aldi. Youll also be just minutes from the Isles of Capri, local waterfront dining, and Marco Islands world famous beaches offering the perfect balance of convenience, relaxation, and community living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010128 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 186 Panther Pass Cir 186
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $124,900
    • Price sqft: $136
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 917
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 917
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Pickleball, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3592
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Reverse Osmosis, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: IMPERIAL WILDERNESS
    • Parcel Number: 51590960007
    • Style: Manufactured
    • Unit Number: 186
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 38 Turquoise Ave 38t, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $145,000.00 ($103.57 / sqft )

    38 Turquoise Ave 38t More Like This

    Spacioous, ready to move in, turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home in highly desirable enchanting shores 55 plus community. Both bedrooms boast queen size beds and walk in closets. The mast

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079993
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Cynthia Zullo
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 53 Grosbeak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $139,900.00 ($126.72 / sqft )

    53 Grosbeak Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Quail Roost, a non gated community with no age restrictions, ideally situated on a corner lot. Features an open living area with a spacious kitchen and dining ar

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072042
    2. Provided by Exp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sandra Schlaupitz, PA
    4. 239-734-3155
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Pine Key Ln 210, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $145,000.00 ($119.64 / sqft )

    210 Pine Key Ln 210 More Like This

    Welcome to affordable coastal living in the sought after West Wind Estates, a vibrant 55+ community in South Naples with low HOA fees and exceptional amenities. Residents enjoy access to a resort styl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1212 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013600
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ana Nogueira
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 131 Grassy Key Ln 44, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $124,900.00 ($86.68 / sqft )

    131 Grassy Key Ln 44 More Like This

    Value opportunity in West Wind Estates! Own your land in this 55+ community in a convenient Naples location. This 3BR/2BA home offers vaulted beamed ceilings in the main living area, a breakfast bar,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003560
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact Linda Graziano
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27 Amethyst Ave 27a, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $149,219.00 ($111.03 / sqft )

    27 Amethyst Ave 27a More Like This

    Welcome to beautiful enchanting shores co op the finest, most affordable park of its kind in the area. Enchanting shores features gulf access, completely renovated pool, shuffle board, tennis, pickelb

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036226
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Cynthia Zullo
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16 Turquoise Ave, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $119,000.00 ($100.51 / sqft )

    16 Turquoise Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Thank you for viewing 16 Turquoise Avenue in Enchanting Shores, a Co Op, in Naples, FL! This community of over 300 residential properties provides an active social calendar, boat ramp, boat storage, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1184 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017909
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Joe Berardi
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap