Active
    Property Photos
    580 El Camino Real  3705
    1. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    2. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    3. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    4. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    5. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    6. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    7. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    8. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    9. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    10. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    11. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    12. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    13. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    14. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    15. Image 0 For 580 El Camino Real  3705
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $649,000

    Address: 580 El Camino Real 3705, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Lowest priced unit with the best Panoramic 7th floor views of the championship golf course. Breathtaking sunrises and serene lakes await in this immaculate Vista Pointe residence. This desirable 2br+den 2ba Corsica model offers the luxury of a private elevator opening directly into your own foyer. The interior features tile throughout the living areas and contemporary wood style plank tiles in the bedrooms. A well appointed kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar. The spacious primary suite includes a walk in closet, dual sinks, and a jetted spa tub. Parking includes a 1 car underground garage plus additional outdoor parking spaces. Located in a premier gated community with an elegant lobby and manicured grounds, residents enjoy proximity to the pool and clubhouse. Optional membership provides access to the prestigious Vineyards Country Clubs multi million dollar amenities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008328 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 580 El Camino Real 3705
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $649,000
    • Price sqft: $335
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1940
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1772
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Membership, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 80890001789
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 3705
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5281 Teak Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $619,900.00 ($309.80 / sqft )

    5281 Teak Wood Dr More Like This

    Beautiful "Logan Woods" Open Bright Floor Plan soaring Ceiling 3 bed 2 Bath. Mostly cleared Lot. No HOA fees. Easy access to Naples Beaches shopping dining & Mercado all in close proximity. Endless po

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2001 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009709
    2. Provided by Florida Foundation Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Kevin Rathburn
    4. 239-293-2671
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $665,000.00 ($288.00 / sqft )

    14530 Indigo Lakes Cir More Like This

    Rarely available renovated and remodeled single family ranch home in sought after Indigo Lakes a Premier Gated Community in North Naples offers convenience and access to top rated schools. Featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2309 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053804
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Nadia Levin
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3195 Pacific Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $719,900.00 ($250.92 / sqft )

    3195 Pacific Dr More Like This

    You are invited to explore this 2,081 SF exquisitely crafted 2 Bedroom +Den / 2 bath home offering an exceptional combination of space, elegant finishes & the Naples lifestyle. The home features an op

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224083011
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Melissa Felhi
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3134 Santorini Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $615,000.00 ($284.72 / sqft )

    3134 Santorini Ct More Like This

    Welcome to 3134 Santorini Ct, a beautifully maintained single family villa tucked inside the coveted gated enclave of Santorini at Olde Cypress. This light filled 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence del

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081090
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Robert DeSiano
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $595,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001 More Like This

    Bring Your Offers! Discover Tranquility at The Vineyards Welcome to a lushly landscaped paradise, where palm tree lined streets and beautiful gardens create a serene setting. This first floor en

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224088460
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6044 Andros Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $691,000.00 ($257.36 / sqft )

    6044 Andros Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This remarkable and totally customized and redesigned spectacular 3/2+den Oakmont Model in IslandWalk Divosta Signature Community. This designer detailed home features wood floors throughout entire ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225030830
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Campbell, LLC
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 69 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

    69 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home offering nearly 2,700 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought after Pebblebrooke Lakes community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a large den, fami

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004305
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Paul Fonseca
    4. 239-482-5700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 128 Livermore Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $739,000.00 ($348.91 / sqft )

    128 Livermore Ln More Like This

    Tucked within the intimate, gated community of Sonoma Lake a hidden gem of just 33 homes in the Vineyards of Naples this extensively upgraded residence delivers effortless luxury and exceptional out

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2118 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011958
    2. Provided by Harborview Realty Inc
    3. Contact Kyle Grucci
    4. 239-642-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2288 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $675,000.00 ($327.04 / sqft )

    2288 Heritage Greens Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bedroom plus den can be used as third bedroom. One of a kind totally updated pool home in one of the best neighborhoods in Naples. Low maintenance fees with golf course views and no required golf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003386
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1415 Princess Sabal Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $719,000.00 ($241.76 / sqft )

    1415 Princess Sabal Pt More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious, quiet cul de sac property in North Naples. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, ideally located on one of the mos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2974 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011891
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Augustina Rokhvarger
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap