Active
    Property Photos
    11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    1. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    2. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    3. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    4. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    5. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    6. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    7. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    8. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    9. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    10. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    11. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    12. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    13. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    14. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    15. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    16. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    17. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    18. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    19. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    20. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    21. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    22. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    23. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    24. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    25. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    26. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    27. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    28. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    29. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    30. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    31. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    32. Image 0 For 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $425,000

    Address: 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLERS!! ENTERTAINING ALL OFFERS! Golfers Paradise!! Only 20 minutes from the airport!!!! Welcome to this stunning and updated first floor condo, offering the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. A social membership is included. Unit has the ability to upgrade to a Golf Membership package and access to the Championship Level Course. This unit is offered Turnkey! With three spacious bedrooms and two beautifully updated bathrooms, this condo is perfect for anyone seeking a stylish and convenient living space. Step into the heart of the home and be amazed by the white kitchen cabinets that perfectly complement the granite countertops. The oversized stainless steel sink adds a touch of luxury to the space, making meal prep and clean up a breeze. One of the highlights of this condo is the tastefully decorated lanai which offers breathtaking views of the golf course. Imagine enjoying your morning coffee or evening relaxation while taking in the serene beauty of the surroundings. 2022 A/C Unit. 2022 Water Heater. New roof in 2017.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006302 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $425,000
    • Price sqft: $224
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1900
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1509
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12568
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: QUAIL CREEK VILLAGE
    • Parcel Number: 46680000280
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15535 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $432,000.00 ($211.35 / sqft )

    15535 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Family Townhouse for Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022 built, unfurnished 2 story townh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070187
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Christina Lavallie
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15239 Summit Place Cir 246, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $489,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    15239 Summit Place Cir 246 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in North Naples! This beautifully updated townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a stunning lake view from the large screene

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076415
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Via Perignon  9-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $439,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

    242 Via Perignon 9-3 More Like This

    Experience refined living in the largest upstairs model within the prestigious Tra Vigne Vineyards community. Spanning 2,266 square feet, this exceptional residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $431,500.00 ($211.11 / sqft )

    15396 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012939
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lydia Du
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Morgan Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $500,000.00 ($233.65 / sqft )

    7515 Morgan Way More Like This

    Perfectly positioned in the highly desirable North Naples area, this gently lived in 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhome offers a seamless blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The open concep

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2140 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013345
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nikki Davies
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15286 Summit Place Cir 175, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $450,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

    15286 Summit Place Cir 175 More Like This

    Welcome to a modern sanctuary in the heart of Naplesthis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath + half bath home, built in 2013, offers 1,800 sq ft of interior living space and sits on a peaceful prese

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013373
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap