Active
    Property Photos
    3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    1. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    2. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    3. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    4. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    5. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    6. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    7. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    8. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    9. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    10. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    11. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    12. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    13. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    14. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    15. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    16. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    17. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    18. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    19. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    20. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    21. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    22. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    23. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    24. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    25. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    26. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    27. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    28. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    29. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    30. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    31. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    32. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    33. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    34. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    35. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    36. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    37. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    38. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    39. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    40. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    41. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    42. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    43. Image 0 For 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $899,000

    Address: 3783 Treasure Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    This gem in Copper Cove is a must see! Come see this fabulous, immaculately maintained pool home and see your Florida dream come to life! Extremely well thought out floor plan is spacious enough for you, your extended family, guests, and if you are an investor, the many renters who seek out the perfect vacation spot. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus den, which is furnished as a 4th bedroom, features designer lighting, tile throughout, custom vanities, electric storm screen on the lanai, gas stove, saltwater pool and spa, and a 3 car garage. Propane tanks supply the Chefs preference of a gas stove, and is equipped and ready for your own generator. A portion of the 3rd bay of the garage has been converted to a wonderful air conditioned storage space. The oversized outdoor living space is protected by new tight weave screens to keep this gorgeous private oasis comfortable and bug free. This delightful community of only single family homes, is well managed and has extremely affordable HOA fees and no CDD. Pride of ownership is evident in the conditions of the homes, the beautiful landscaping and manicured yards. Situated at the end of a long palm tree lined private road next to Fiddlers Creek, it enjoys proximity to Marco Island Beaches, a brand new Publix center, restaurants nearby and the famous 5th Ave of downtown Naples minutes away. Offered turnkey furnished, and ready for you to call home, this one wont last long!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076150 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3783 Treasure Cove Cir
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $899,000
    • Price sqft: $325
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 2762
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2293
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Propane
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3880
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: COPPER COVE PRESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 27690004224
    • Style: Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $859,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    7662 Sicilia Ct More Like This

    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070021
    2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
    3. Contact Douglas Addeo
    4. 561-218-6558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $879,000.00 ($205.42 / sqft )

    18780 Royal Hammock Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067387
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $999,000.00 ($270.81 / sqft )

    18716 Ensenada Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070890
    2. Provided by TCB REO Realty Corporation
    3. Contact Troy Campbell
    4. 954-401-1580
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 2105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,000,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prestigious Penthouse offers the pinnacle of luxury living. Enjoy glorious views from every window, sunrise to sunset, from Gulf to Bay, Marcos skyline to natures wonderland. Secure elevator transport

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224100126
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Mike O'Rourke, III
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8783 Oceana Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,056,000.00 ($350.71 / sqft )

    8783 Oceana Way More Like This

    Welcome to the MonturaNestled on a private lot, this stunning new construction home boasts a sparkling pool and spa with a protective screen enclosure, complemented by a generous covered lanaian idyll

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009590
    2. Provided by Naples TBI Realty LLC
    3. Contact Martina Mausser
    4. 239-776-0882
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $899,999.00 ($264.08 / sqft )

    7013 Leopardi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003719
    2. Provided by Anchor Real Estate
    3. Contact Barry Jarett
    4. 239-394-6000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2718 Aviamar Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $925,000.00 ($300.72 / sqft )

    2718 Aviamar Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lowest priced single family home in Amaranda at Fiddlers Creek, this move in ready residence stands out with a completely reimagined outdoor living space that delivers the lifestyle buyers are looking

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003955
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mike Sutkus, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 804, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $895,000.00 ($296.36 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 804 More Like This

    Enjoy luxury high rise living in this beautifully updated residence in the prestigious Lesina tower at Hammock Bay. A private elevator opens directly into Residence 804, where panoramic views of McIlv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067166
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maria Pizzino
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18763 Lake Hammock Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $869,000.00 ($296.59 / sqft )

    18763 Lake Hammock Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated seller! On a large cul de sac lot, this private home offers peaceful views of a lake and the Eagle Lakes Golf Club, overlooking the 18th hole. Built in 2021 by D.R. Horton, this inviting hom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082303
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14586 Kelson Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,075,000.00 ($250.70 / sqft )

    14586 Kelson Cir More Like This

    This highly sought after Easton floor plan, built by D.R. Horton in 2021, offers an impressive 4 bedroom plus den layout with 4 full, 2 half baths, 3,164 square feet of living space, and a 3 car garag

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000299
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap