Active
    Property Photos
    257 Indies Dr E  102
    1. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    2. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    3. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    4. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    5. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    6. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    7. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    8. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    9. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    10. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    11. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    12. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    13. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    14. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    15. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    16. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    17. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    18. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    19. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    20. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    21. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    22. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    23. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    24. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    25. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    26. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    27. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    28. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    29. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    30. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    31. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    32. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    33. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    34. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    35. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    36. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    37. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    38. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    39. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    40. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    41. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    42. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    43. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    44. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    45. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    46. Image 0 For 257 Indies Dr E  102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $650,000

    Address: 257 Indies Dr E 102, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    New construction in 2023 with many upgrades! Lakefront property with a lanai overlooking the lake and walking path of the Antilles community. Oversized kitchen with Pantry and that overlooks the living room. Fans throughout the unit, all windows have plantation shutters, spacious laundry room with washer and dryer. Walk in closet in the master bedroom. Third room opens to the living room and can be used as a home office or bedroom. Home connects directly to a lake side walking path that leads to the Antilles clubhouse where all the amenities are located. Located 5 miles from Marco Island and 12 miles to 5th Ave Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074568 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 257 Indies Dr E 102
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $650,000
    • Price sqft: $241
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2700
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2000
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7572
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ANTILLES
    • Parcel Number: 25891700688
    • Style: Townhouse
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3745 Montreux Ln 3-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $659,999.00 ($192.76 / sqft )

    3745 Montreux Ln 3-202 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in Montreux at Fiddler's Creek. This beautifully appointed Licosa model coach home combines the space of a single family residence with the convenience of maintenance free

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008094
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lili O'Day
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9292 Belle Ct 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $615,000.00 ($194.37 / sqft )

    9292 Belle Ct 101 More Like This

    WOW factor from the moment you arrive! Gorgeous lake views surround this special first floor end residence, offering exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light. Spacious rooms and an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3164 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000254
    2. Provided by Carolyn Weinand Properties
    3. Contact Carolyn Weinand
    4. 239-269-5678
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9283 Museo Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $639,900.00 ($184.89 / sqft )

    9283 Museo Cir 204 More Like This

    Beautiful large second floor end unit coach home with spectacular lake views. This unit has 3 spacious bedroom en suites (all with full bathrooms) with walk in closets, 3 1/2 bathrooms. Master bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079656
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Jerry Oppenberg
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9224 Campanile Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $633,500.00 ($162.48 / sqft )

    9224 Campanile Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful eastern exposure and serene lake views from this spacious three bedroom plus den, three bath end unit residence in the desirable Varenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. With a generous

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3899 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082736
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 1004, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $650,000.00 ($230.25 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 1004 More Like This

    Step into the luxurious embrace of 1050 Borghese Lane, Unit 1004, a residence where every detail has been thoughtfully curated to elevate daily living. This fully furnished residence welcomes you by t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2823 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081019
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8582 Pepper Tree Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $724,900.00 ($238.69 / sqft )

    8582 Pepper Tree Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This impressive two story single family pool home with southwest exposure offers tranquil lake views framed by lush landscaping, creating a private and inviting retreat in the heart of Fiddlers Creek

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3037 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071200
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $695,900.00 ($232.28 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club, where spectacular long water views meet modern elegance. Ceramic flooring by Ehlan flows throughout, accentuat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077157
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Bonnie Zaikov, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3189 Aviamar Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $695,000.00 ($230.90 / sqft )

    3189 Aviamar Cir 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy an immaculately maintained top floor coach home in Fiddlers Creek with 3,010 square feet of luxurious living space, including three spacious bedrooms, each with its en suite full bath, a private

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224096273
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap