Active
    Property Photos
    1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    1. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    2. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    3. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    4. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    5. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    6. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    7. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    8. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    9. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    10. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    11. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    12. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    13. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    14. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    15. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    16. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    17. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    18. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    19. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    20. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    21. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    22. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    23. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    24. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    25. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    26. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    27. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    28. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    29. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    30. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    31. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    32. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    33. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    34. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    35. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    36. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    37. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    38. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    39. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    40. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    41. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    42. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    43. Image 0 For 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,250

    Address: 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, first floor end unit condo with an attached one car garage offers serene lake views and an abundance of natural light in the highly desirable Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. As an end unit, the home features additional windows that showcase stunning eastern sunrises and the tranquil waterfront fountain. The primary suite includes a queen size bed, walk in closet, separate tub and shower, TV, and calming lake views, while the guest suite offers a king size bed and sits adjacent to the recently updated guest bath with a walk in shower. A glass enclosed lanai with hurricane impact doors expands the air conditioned living space and creates the perfect setting to relax and enjoy the view. Inside, the condo is finished with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, plantation shutters, and stylish touches throughout. Additional conveniences include an in unit laundry room, three TVs, extra linens, towels, kitchenware, and storagemaking this fully furnished residence completely move in ready with fiber optic high speed internet and all utilities included. Residents of Pelican Marsh enjoy world class amenities, including tennis, pickleball, bocce, a state of the art fitness center, and a brand new onsite restaurant and bar. Egrets Walk also offers two community pools and a private access gate directly into Mercato, placing shopping, dining, and entertainment just steps away. Ideally located in North Naples and only a mile from the beach, this rental delivers both comfort and luxury in one of the areas most sought after communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225060930 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $7,250
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1965
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1696
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN MARSH
    • Parcel Number: 30850000945
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7-102
    • View: Lake, Pond, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 552 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    552 105th Ave N More Like This

    THIS NICELY RENOVATED HOME IS BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED AND AVAILABLE IN JANUARY, APRIL & MAY, 2026. The home has three bedrooms, two baths, a laundry room and a one car garage and is located in the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201 More Like This

    LOCATION ,LOCATION ,LOCATION Is what this beautifully refurbished apartment is all about. One minute walk to Pavilion Plaza, 5 minute walk to the Mercato. Both with an abundance of restaurants, bars w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($4.70 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Furnished Condo available April in Prestigious Pelican Bay Breakwater Condo in North Naples. Spacious and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with 3 car garage and screened balcony in sought after Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004564
    2. Provided by Illustrated Properties Real Estate Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Carey
    4. 239-596-2520
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,700.00 ($5.84 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 803 More Like This

    Breathtaking Views of the Gulf from an expansive 8th floor lanai, and an enviable location steps away from beaches at Delnor Wiggins State Park are all wrapped up in this bright Vanderbilt Towers Pent

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1147 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.76 / sqft )

    871 Tanbark Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Laurel Oaks at Pelican Bay. This inviting condo features two screened lanaisa welcoming front lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085171
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.33 / sqft )

    10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302 More Like This

    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1104 More Like This

    STILL AVAILABLE FOR FEBRUARY AND/OR MARCH 2025. Breath taking views of the Gulf and bay backwater views from this top floor condominium. Upgrades include bone tile in all living areas. A beach the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072148
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.77 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903 More Like This

    Available Annually 7,500/month & Seasonally @ 15,000/month. "Live life beautifully in SW Florida" in this 19th floor condo in the sought after Pelican Bay. Completely renovated 2 bedroom plus den 2 b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1573 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065149
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 818 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.77 / sqft )

    818 Tanbark Dr 102 More Like This

    Available for season 2026! Centrally located in desirable Pelican Bay this condo is in Laurel Oaks community and is perfect for Season, Off season, summer and fall. This two bedroom, two bath unit wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072560
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Ferguson
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11030 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    11030 Gulf Shore Dr 202 More Like This

    Taken for SEASON 2027 but available May 1 to Dec '26 and April '27 forward. Gulf & Bay Views! Private Beach Access! Step into a realm of sophistication as you enter this spacious three bedroom corner

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008188
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Callas, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap