Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sand Castle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20040 Gulf Boulevard 302, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,048.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1235
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8488878
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castle Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Gulf front investment opportunity in the highly desirable Indian Shores area! This remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in a popular short term rental complex allowing 7 day minimum re
    Details for 20002 Gulf Boulevard 2203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,016.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
    7. Bldg sqft: 1180
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8496917
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Ii Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castle Ii Condo
    6. Provided by: DOIRON REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Life along the Gulf in Indian Shores unfolds at an unhurried pace, where light, water, and quiet access to the beach shape the daily experience. This second floor Gulf front unit captures that ease, o
    Details for 20000 Gulf Boulevard 707, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $979.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1200
    9. Acreage: 1.11 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8467598
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castle Condo
    6. Provided by: DOIRON REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This furnished three bedroom, two bath condo sits Gulf front in the Sand Castle in Indian Shores. From the master bedroom and the open kitchen, dining, and living room, you see the Gulfdolphins moving
    Details for 20002 Gulf Boulevard 2305, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $889.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1180
    9. Acreage: 1.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8484530
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castle Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience true beachfront living in the highly sought after sand castle ii complex. This fully furnished, turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers a rare blend of a personal beach retreat and a
    Details for 20000 Gulf Boulevard 305, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $943.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1060
    7. Acreage: 1.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8495972
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castle I Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castle I Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Indian Shores community, directly on the sandy shores of the Gulf of Mexico, this beautiful three bedroom, two bath Gulf front condominium offers the perfect blend of c
    Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $659.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 440
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 789414
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 2
    5. Building: Sand Castles West 2
    6. Elementary School: West Bay
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sand Castles West on the highly sought after West End of Panama City Beach just steps from the sugar white sands and emerald waters and minutes from Pier Park's dining, shopping, and enter
    Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 20, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 189
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 948
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 781148
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 3
    5. Building: Sand Castles West 3
    6. Elementary School: West Bay
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    This detached, two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a hassle free home in Panama City Beach. Situated just one mile from the vibrant Pier Par
    Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 25, Panama City, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 84
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 620
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 785303
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castles Villas Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castles Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: EXIT Realty Anchor South
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rental ready unit! This property is a must see! Sand Castle Villas is a low density condominium located in a mostly residential area so you're away from all of the big crowds, yet still close enough t
    Details for 17214 Front Beach Road 29, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $226,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $435.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $226,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 490
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 520
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 766826
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castles West 1
    5. Building: Sand Castles West 1
    6. Elementary School: West Bay
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Turn key 1 bedroom 1 bath beach condo, Ready for short term rentals, newly updated top to bottom! Fresh paint, new counters, painted cabinets etc. The condo has a view of pool from patio. Peek a boo
    Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 6, Panama City, FL 32408
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 690
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 620
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 758911
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castles Villa
    5. Building: Sand Castles Villa
    6. Elementary School: Patronis
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED AND OPEN TO ALL OFFERS.. I year home warranty This cute 1 bedroom condo with a Loft is just steps away from the sandy, white beaches! This great east side location offers
    XML Sitemap