Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Conners
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 223 Bayview Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,266.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 10659
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226018030
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This BRAND NEW waterfront estate has been built to the highest standards of coastal construction. Just a few steps from your own secluded beach access and a short boat ride to the Gulf, this remarkabl
    Details for 260 Channel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,038.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 12419
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 225076105
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: Naples Homes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This one of a kind waterfront masterpiece at 260 Channel Drive defines Naples coastal living at its finest. Walk to the powder white sands of Vanderbilt Beach and enjoy having your boat right in your
    Details for 348 Seagull Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,266.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 10179
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225081663
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a landmark property in one of Naples most coveted boating communities, 348 Seagull Avenue redefines modern coastal luxury. Perfectly positioned at the tip of a quiet cul de sac in the excl
    Details for 141 Channel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,271.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 9676
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225060444
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Naples Homes
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    WALK TO THE BEACH AND HAVE A BOAT IN YOUR BACKYARD! This brand new just completed and furnished! Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living at 141 Channel Drive, a stunning new construction e
    Details for 290 Channel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,018.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5347
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226003255
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offered for the first time, this extraordinary waterfront residence at 290 Channel Drive presents a rare opportunity never before available and impossible to replicate in one of Naples desirable coast
    Details for 489 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,106.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7223
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 224077274
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Conners Vanderbilt new construction 5 bedroom plus flex room, 6 full, and 2 half bath home offers it all: located on extra wide 92' canal lot with new taller sea wall and new dock will feature a
    Details for 469 Germain Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $875.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 8852
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225078087
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A stunning waterfront masterpiece in Conners at Vanderbilt Beach, this newly complete 2023 custom residence captures the essence of modern coastal living. Thoughtfully designed for todays lifestyle, i
    Details for 256 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $797.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 9643
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082558
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a NEW and FULLY FURNISHED Gulf Access waterfront masterpiece located in one of Naples' premier and highly sought after communities. Perfectly SOUTH facing with breathtaking bay views and q
    Details for 116 Bayview Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Land
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bay
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 224010749
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Conners
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own one of the best Bayfront building lots in Connors Vanderbilt that is only steps away from beautiful Vanderbilt Beach via the private beach access for Bayview residents. A membe
    Details for 128 Bayview Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Land
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bay
    7. Year Built: Not Available