Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Claridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 9c, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,069.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2478
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225080084
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This commanding 9th floor residence boasts an extraordinary 50 feet of FLOOR TO CEILING GLASS, capturing uninterrupted views of the Gulf of Mexico. The additional sunrise terrace and easterly views pr
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 5a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $978.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2377
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225073026
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This southwest corner residence at The Claridge delivers the Naples lifestyle youve been waiting forwith floor to ceiling glass showcasing unmatched Gulf views. Fully renovated in 2022, the home featu
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 19-b, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,060.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2074
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225074175
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING 19th Floor GULF VIEW CONDO...Welcome to Residence 19B at The Claridge a sky high sanctuary, designed for your most discerning buyers. Perched on the 19th floor, the moment you step in this r
    Details for 6767 Sunset Way 206, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $405.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 850
    9. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8461605
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Claridge Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Claridge Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Gulf Claridge Condominiums, ideally located just a short stroll from the sugar sand beaches of St. Pete Beach. This charming furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offers 850 square feet o
    Details for 1600 Lake Parker Drive C4, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Condominium
    1. Price: $114,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $116,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 816
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: O6395217
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Claridge House Lakeland Harbou
    5. Building: Claridge House Lakeland Harbour
    6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Motivated Sellers. Dont miss your chance to own this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Lakeland. Conveni
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph D, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2500
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226000764
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Open 90 days for the 2027 Season! Wide, breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and protected mangrove greet you upon entering the double doors to this 22nd floor penthouse end unit. The highly desir
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 17d, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2500
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226006943
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning, fully renovated condo in the heart of Pelican Bay offers a modern luxury living experience with breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico. The spacious layout features contemporary desig
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 5b, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1875
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225069983
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW to the Market! The Claridge is one of the foremost desired buildings in Pelican Bay, offering a contemporary design throughout, and giving easy access for a tram ride to the beach! This spacious
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2074
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226012622
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: Parkline Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    90 Day Minimum Rental. Your High Rise Luxury Retreat at The Claridge, Pelican Bay! Experience Naples elegance in this stunning seventh floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at the iconic Claridge in Pelican
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 2a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/26/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2062
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225071804
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Claridge
    5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury leaving at the Claridge in Pelican Bay! This high rise condo offers views from every angle, with a wrap around open air lanai space perfect for soaking in the Florida sunshine. Ste
    XML Sitemap