Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Dorchester
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 706, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2800
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226005610
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living from this seventh floor Dorchester residence featuring three en suite bedrooms with breathtaking panoramic Gulf views and unforgettable sunsets and sunrises. This spacious ho
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2800
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226014138
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity in one of Naples most sought after coastal communities. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath residence in the highly desirable Dorchester at Pelican Bay offers an exceptional chance to own in
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1403, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,224,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $633.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1932
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226013474
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Gulf views highlight this renovated 14th floor Dorchester residence in Pelican Bay. The open floor plan features two en suite bedrooms plus a half bath, with living areas opening to the lanai
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $521.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1916
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226002381
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Dorchester, an intimate, concierge style high rise of just 86 residences in the heart of sought after Pelican Bay. This beautifully renovated, southern exposure condominium offers
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $495.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $998,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1916
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225078802
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Hotel Inspired Retreat at The Dorchester Located in the heart of Pelican Bay, The Dorchester is an intimate concierge style high rise with just 86 residences. This beautifully renovated second floor
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1916
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225082391
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    EFFORTLESS FIRST FLOOR LIVING IN PELICAN BAY Experience the ease of walk out living in this beautifully updated residence at Dorchester, ideally located within the highly sought after Pelican Bay com
    Details for 401 Dorchester Place 58, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $123,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 613
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1128
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: T3553243
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester C Condo
    5. Building: Dorchester C Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ** New HVAC, and ductwork and new flooring and new paint on 06/09/2025** Sunshine is calling your name! It is time to enjoy REAL Florida living with this bright & beautiful maintenance free condo! Nes
    Details for 1902 Dandridge Street 20, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $99,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $106,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1064
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8445115
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester D Condo Revis
    5. Building: Dorchester D Condo Revis
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    CHARMING CONDO NESTLED IN A PICTURESQUE SETTING! Welcome to the active & friendly 55+ gated community of Kings Point in Sun City Center, FL. This lovely 1 bedroom/1.5 bath condo is sure to meet all
    Details for 1902 Dandridge Street 12, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $99,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $100.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 984
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8453890
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester D Condominium Revis
    5. Building: Dorchester D Condominium Revised
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This outstanding York model condo has been remodeled from top to bottom and whole interior repainted! The front door opens to a beautifully tiled living room with light colored, plank tile flooring an
    Details for 401 De Grasse Place 18, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $74,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $73.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $84,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1016
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8495299
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Dorchester A Condo
    5. Building: Dorchester A Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this golf cart friendly, 55+ location in the gated community of kings point, sun city center! This end unit is located close to the north clubhouse as well as the main, manned gated entranc
    XML Sitemap