Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Regal Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $880,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2250
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225003244
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Naples Investment Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.
    Details for 1516 Pine Island Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3796
    8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5145674
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point Estates
    5. Provided by: KEN BAKER REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private slice of Florida livingwhere space, style, and convenience come together on a generous .86 acre homesite. Striking contemporary
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd A304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1471
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 224025905
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Naples Investment Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2 bed 2 bath with 2 large balconies facing pool and west. Most sought after floorplan.
    Details for 1131 7th Ave, FLORAL CITY, FL 33034
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1890
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026008700
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: FLORAL CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33034
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Modern Townhome in Regal Palm Square! Welcome to this beautiful townhome, constructed in 2021, nestled in the charming and well maintained community of Regal Palm Square. This open homeown
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1471
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226008384
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you are looking for a prime Naples location and lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, pool view, perfectly situated to offer both comfort and convenience. This well designed condo features a
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,795.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1290
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226017184
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** spacious 2br\2 ba unfurnished condo in prime central naples location close to beach 1st floor unit **spacious 2br/2ba condo in prime central naples location first floor unit welcome to reg
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 897
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226018442
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Excellent Location 1 Bedroom 1 Bath FURNISHED, ANNUAL Minutes to beautiful beaches, excellent dining and shopping. Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished home located in the
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd  204b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,590.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 868
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226016084
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Regal Point
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Naples Location Available Now! Enjoy the best of coastal living in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence located in the highly desirable Regal Point community. Just under 5 minutes to the
    XML Sitemap