Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 905, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $610.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1835
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226001402
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience updated coastal living in this redesigned 2021 corner residence in a sought after Vanderbilt Beach community, now offered at the new price of $1,120,000. Spanning 1,480 square feet under ai
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1005, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $676.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1328
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225078613
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BECAUSE THE VIEW IS BETTER HERE! Just STEPS from Vanderbilt BEACH, this 10th floor retreat soars above the coast, offering breathtaking sunsets that paint the sky in gold while the Gulf shimmers below
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 1105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1801
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226000702
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PENTHOUSE FRONT GULF VIEW CORNER UNIT RARE OPPORTUNITY RARELY AVAILABLE top floor corner penthouse with direct, unobstructed Gulf views from every main living space. This is one of the best posi
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2360
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225078575
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience gorgeous sunsets and unobstructed gulf and bay views from your rarely available 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo boasting over 2100 sq ft of coastal living! The expansive lanai which runs the length
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2432
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225008282
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOWEST PRICE PER SQ. FT. ON BLUEBILL! Rarely available, 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo with 2166 sq. ft of living area plus expansive lanais throughout offering gorgeous western views of the gulf & bay, team
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 901, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $820,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1528
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225052460
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: 5th Homes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This rarely available corner unit on the 9th floor boasts majestic bay and gulf views! From sunrise to sunset, you will be mesmerized by the scenery with dolphins & manatees swimming by. Another a
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 506, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $834,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1812
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225045402
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    BLUEBILL BEAUTY!! Here is your chance at a RARE, beautifully RENOVATED, END UNIT, negotiable furniture condo with CARPORT and WRAP AROUND LANAI offering striking views of WIGGINS BAY and PEEK A BOO vi
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2360
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226003767
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to SELL! One of the LARGEST units in the building, offering the LOWEST price per square foot and open Gulf views. One of the most desirable condo locations in North Naples, Vanderbilt Surf Colo
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 1006, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1480
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225082098
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sellers say Make An Offer! for this walk to the beach location! This is your chance to own a spacious 2b/2b, move in and/or rental ready residence at the Surf Colony. NEW AC 2024. NEW coastal style
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1328
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226015594
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched high on the 8th floor offering unobstructed Gulf & Sunset views, overlooking Delnor Wiggins State Park with sweeping views of Bonita all the way up the coastline to Ft. Myers. Whether youre lo
    XML Sitemap