Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Egrets Walk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 916 Egrets Run 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2202
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226011542
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the comfort and privacy of single family style living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the highly desirable Egrets Walk community of Pelican Marsh. Featuring its own
    Details for 1033 Egrets Walk Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1991
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226019038
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completely transformed and unlike anything else in Egrets Walk, this first floor residence is the kind of home that stops buy
    Details for 1036 Egrets Walk Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2202
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226014019
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in a comfortable lifestyle in this beautifully appointed carriage home, where tranquil lake and fountain views set the tone for everyday living. This elevated residence offers three bedrooms a
    Details for 916 Egrets Run 3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1991
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225084503
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on the lake with coveted western exposure, this immaculate first floor residence at 916 Egrets Walk #3 103 captures breathtaking water views from the living room, primary suite, a
    Details for 1054 Egrets Walk Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1991
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226017111
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1054 Egrets Walk Cir #102, a beautifully updated first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Egrets Walk community within Pelican Marsh. This WESTERN facing cond
    Details for 1025 Egrets Walk Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1700
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226012897
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Renovated First Floor Coach Home in Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. Completely renovated in 20212022, including updated electrical and plumbing, this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor
    Details for 1090 Egrets Walk Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2300
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225081878
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lowest Priced First Floor Unit in Egrets Walk with Private Mercato Access. Rare opportunity to own the lowest priced first floor residence in Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. Offered turnkey furnished
    Details for 1319 Egrets Lndg 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2241
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225065146
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious second story condominium in the sought after Egrets Walk neighborhood with the prestigious, gated Pelican Marsh community. This three bedroom, two bath residence offers serene
    Details for 934 Egrets Run 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2100
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225022340
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NICE price improvement! Set within the peaceful Egrets Walk enclave of Pelican Marsh, this delightful second floor condo enjoys serene lake views from its screened lanaian ideal spot to unwind and t
    Details for 901 Egrets Run 4-102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1986
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225075889
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Egrets Walk
    5. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available season 2027.. Located in the wonderful pelican marsh community in egrets walk... Amenities include pool, four pickleball courts, bocce, fitness center, spa, and new outdoor restaurant and ba
    XML Sitemap