Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Calais
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2133
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226018798
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come enjoy Pelican Bay lifestyle in this rarely available end unit with "picture perfect" views of the private Golf Course from your large lanai. The home features 3 BR/2 BA updated kitchen, bathrooms
    Details for 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $512.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2246
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226018213
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the coveted Pelican Bay lifestyle with the Gulf of Mexico just steps away! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Calais condo offers easy yet luxurious living in a highly desirable
    Details for 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $519.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1914
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226001972
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, FULLY RENOVATED, FURNISHED Condo is ready for you ! Move in and enjoy the season in this beautifully updated condo, ideally located directly across the street from Pelican Bays private beach
    Details for 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $417.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1914
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225073608
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDEGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Dream Home in the Heart of Pelican Bay Step into timeless elegance and effortless Florida living with this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bath residence in the highly sought afte
    Details for 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $798,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1914
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 224103591
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: BARRON COLLIER
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Its Your Time to Enjoy Naples and the Lifestyle it affords. Your condo at Calais is a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath End Unit and Yes First Floor. The condo is newly decorated accented with new Furnitu
    Details for 5745 Calais Boulevard N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 10.87 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4687589
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33714
    4. Subdivision: Calais Village Condo
    5. Building: Calais Village Condo
    6. Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    8. High School: Northeast High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Back on market due to buyer financing circumstances, through no fault of the property. Recent appraisal completed, along with a favorable 4 point inspection and wind mitigation report showcasing the h
    Details for 5756 Calais Boulevard N 8, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
    Townhome
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1500
    9. Acreage: 10.87 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8484680
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33714
    4. Subdivision: Calais Village Condo
    5. Provided by: ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious loft townhouse in the highly sought after Calais Village. Browse the professional quality images and virtual tour. Nestled among beautiful tree lined streets in an unbeatable location, t
    Details for 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $64,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $33.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1914
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225063847
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: BARRON COLLIER
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    It's your time to Enjoy Naples and the lifestyle it affords. Your condo at Calais is a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath End Unit and Yes First Floor. The condo newly decocted accented with new furniture(
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225067646
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New on the market! Booked 1/1/25 to 4/30/25. This freshly remodeled, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit is a pristine, bright, and sunny residence, offering wraparound, south eastern lake, and golf course vie
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2111
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225068143
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Calais
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for 2026 Season and Beyond. Seasonal Rate: $13,000 & Annual Rate: $6,500. "Live life beautifully in SWFL" in this gorgeous 3 bedroom condo in Calais of Pelican Bay. Breathtaking views offe
    XML Sitemap