Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Naples Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 513 92nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $712.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5045
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012007
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at 513 92nd Avenue North in Naples, Florida, a brand new 2026 custom built residence by LaGrasta Homes showcasing superior craftsmanship and an uncompromising
    Details for 672 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $734.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4765
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225070280
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Presenting an exceptional new construction opportunity by The Glendale Group of SWFL, situated on an expansive 75 foot southern exposure lot in the highly sought after Naples Park neighborhood. This l
    Details for 591 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $696.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,899,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3879
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225070902
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    This Modern Beauty is just steps from the beach, located on the desirable 500 block of 93rd Ave (X500 flood zone) Quality built with masonry construction, precast concrete floor and concrete topping
    Details for 10082 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $818.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,779,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3239
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226002427
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing and unique opportunity for 5 bedroom, 4 1/12 bath home with 3 car side loading garage crowned with a brand new pool, spa and huge patio.............. Soaring great room ceiling and loft seatin
    Details for 605 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $632.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3954
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225081073
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: Your Naples Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW REMODEL! 2015 built coastal gem along 91st; the closest street in Naples Park to Vanderbilt Beach with no neighbors to the south, a half mile to sandy white beaches & less than a mile to Mer
    Details for 638 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $849.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2766
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225070289
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Location, location, location! This brand new luxury home is perfectly situated on the coveted 600 block of 93rd Avenue in Nap
    Details for 658 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $849.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2766
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225030593
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 803 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4454
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225081866
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BUY A HOME THAT SUPPORTS ITSELF WHILE YOUR FAMILY USES IT! TURNKEY AND FULLY FURNISHED and ready for your use or Airbnb renters. This home was designed specifically with short term rental income in mi
    Details for 10002 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3633
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226004722
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Splash into Saving & Build Your Dream Pool offering $65,000 CREDIT! Striking architecture meets effortless coastal living in this fully reimagined 4/4 residence, ideally positioned along beautiful V
    Details for 553 106th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $678.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3352
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026015531
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Naples Park
    5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    An elegant, newer construction single family home offering 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4 baths, on a lot and a half (75 wide), providing exceptional space, privacy, and long term value. Located on a des
    XML Sitemap