Active
    Property Photos
    6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    1. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    2. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    3. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    4. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    5. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    6. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    7. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    8. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    9. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    10. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    11. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    12. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    13. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    14. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    15. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    16. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    17. Image 0 For 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available Annually 7,500/month & Seasonally @ 15,000/month. "Live life beautifully in SW Florida" in this 19th floor condo in the sought after Pelican Bay. Completely renovated 2 bedroom plus den 2 bath condo in the guard gated area of Crown Colony. Western views of mangroves, beaches and the Gulf of Mexico for miles. Enjoy all the amenities of Pelican Bay including beach club, state of the art fitness center, tennis programs, walking and jogging paths and so much more. St. Kitts offers a gorgeous pool area with outdoor kitchen for grilling, exercise & community rooms. Have it all year round in this meticulously maintained St. Kitts condo.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225065149 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6585 Nicholas Blvd 1903
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1573
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1485
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 71832501706
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1903
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly sought after Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an open floor plan with serene lake views from the screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083147
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 552 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    552 105th Ave N More Like This

    THIS NICELY RENOVATED HOME IS BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED AND AVAILABLE IN JANUARY, APRIL & MAY, 2026. The home has three bedrooms, two baths, a laundry room and a one car garage and is located in the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201 More Like This

    LOCATION ,LOCATION ,LOCATION Is what this beautifully refurbished apartment is all about. One minute walk to Pavilion Plaza, 5 minute walk to the Mercato. Both with an abundance of restaurants, bars w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Serendipity Dr 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    505 Serendipity Dr 505 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor/2 story, 2 bedroom plus den, 3 full baths, in this desirable location of Serendipity in Pelican Bay. Master bedroom and Den are located on the first floor and 2nd floor is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077269
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($4.70 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Furnished Condo available April in Prestigious Pelican Bay Breakwater Condo in North Naples. Spacious and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with 3 car garage and screened balcony in sought after Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004564
    2. Provided by Illustrated Properties Real Estate Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Carey
    4. 239-596-2520
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.41 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a More Like This

    Available January through April 2027! 3 month minimum per the HOA. Great Seasonal rental in the prestigious Chanteclair section of Pelican Bay! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1665 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053175
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.76 / sqft )

    871 Tanbark Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Laurel Oaks at Pelican Bay. This inviting condo features two screened lanaisa welcoming front lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085171
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.33 / sqft )

    10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302 More Like This

    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap