Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pebble Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $850.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1522
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226009881
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Because when you are enjoying your Pelican Bay in Naples lifestyle, its all about the view and convenience to Pelican Bay amenities! Thats why this rarely available renovated, turnkey furnished Pelica
    Details for 7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $600.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1966
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225078416
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity strikes! Capture the magic of this tranquil end unit, touting three full bedrooms and three full baths with envious sneak peeks of the pelican bay golf course. Welcome to pebble creek, a c
    Details for 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $665.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1654
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226007104
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Light and bright describes this nicely maintained 2+den end unit in the gated Pebble Creek community conveniently located across the street from the Pelican Bay North tram station, providing direct ac
    Details for 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $974,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $733.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1327
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226004047
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now at the best price in Pebble Creek for a 3 Bedroom lake view floorplan, this charming lake view condo boasts substantial upgrades throughout its interior, including a complete renovation of the mas
    Details for 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $674.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1327
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226000842
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be stunned by the sensational water views from this "Pebble Creek" condo! You will walk by a charming guest bedroom, and a Flex room that can be made into a 3rd bedroom, an office or a dini
    Details for 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2000
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226003768
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in Pelican Bay, this pet friendly, lowest priced top floor end residence offers cathedral ceilings, southern exposure and an oversized two car garage under the building. In the gated
    Details for 2690 Pebble Creek Place, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Single Family
    1. Price: $754,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3350
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: N6141315
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
    5. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience EXCEPTIONAL quality and craftsmanship in this new construction single family home located in the desirable Pebble Creek subdivision of Port Charlotte. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,
    Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2933
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8500594
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
    Details for 18302 Saint James Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3201
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8487904
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Whether youre housing a beloved mother in law or a teenager who communicates exclusively in eyerolls, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary is a masterclass in tactical domestic engineering. Located at
    Details for 18520 Ambly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2606
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8438061
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Pebble Creek! This beautifully maintained home features an open split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Nestled on a
    XML Sitemap