Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chanteclair Maisonettes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5895 Chanteclair Dr 118, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $474.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1677
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225080810
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Maisonettes
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity to own in this low rise coastal community. This is a spacious, 3 bedroom 2 bath first floor, end unit with an oversized, enclosed Florida room enjoys lake and lush landscape views. Chantec
    Details for 5899 Chanteclair Dr 211, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1361
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226007422
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Maisonettes
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lush Landscaping and natural beauty await you from the backyard of this fully furnished 2 bed+den/2 bath condo in Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay. The property boasts over 1350 square feet of
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 313, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1506
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225077832
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Maisonettes
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. Casual and comfortable, this tastefully renovated, well fu
    Details for 5899 Chanteclair Dr 226, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1506
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225077831
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Maisonettes
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. A tasteful interior design featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1665
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225053175
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Maisonettes
    5. Provided by: Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available January through April 2027! 3 month minimum per the HOA. Great Seasonal rental in the prestigious Chanteclair section of Pelican Bay! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo o
    Details for 5899 Chanteclair Dr 222, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1481
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225079531
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Maisonettes
    5. Elementary School: SEE GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Second floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities! Lush landscaping views from the exterior glassed & screened sunroom/dining room that has been
    XML Sitemap