Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Monte Carlo Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $908.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1342
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226010521
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Boaters, this is the one you've been waiting for. Beautifully renovated, this top floor Monte Carlo Club residence is a unicorn Vanderbilt Beach property with breathtaking expansive bay views, a boat
    Details for 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $829.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1440
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225006190
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Naples Homes
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this residence and enjoy views of both the Gulf and the bay the moment you walk through the door. This updated three bedroom two bath condo checks every box. Located on the top floor with hi
    Details for 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $724,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $535.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1352
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225072154
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lowest priced unit on vanderbilt beach's gulf shore dr with new hvac, covered carport & beautiful bay views! Enjoy breathtaking unobstructed water views of vanderbilt bay, city lights in the evenings,
    Details for 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C-204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226003893
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Relax in comfort and style at the Monte Carlo Club! A dream rental, this light filled 2nd floor condo has an open floor plan that feels incredibly spacious and is newly renovated and designer furnishe
    Details for 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1352
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225080651
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience relaxation at the Monte Carlo Club! This dream rental condo features a spacious open floor plan that exudes a serene ambiance. The inviting living room offers ample space for lounging with
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225069500
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Provided by: Naples Vacation Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den condominium in the highly sought after Monte Carlo Club of Naples. Perfectly positioned on the bay and just steps from Vanderbilt Beach, this reside
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225072146
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t
    Details for 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1177
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225057968
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This highly sought after third floor two bedroom, two bathroom unit in Monte Carlo Club on Vanderbilt Beach is the perfect winter retreat for those who are looking for comfort, charm, stunning views a
    Details for 10682 Gulfshore Dr 304 C, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1490
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225052289
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Club
    5. Provided by: SunStream Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom 3rd floor unit with incredible bay views! Vaulted ceilings, private balcony this unit has been maintained to perfection! Queen size bed in the master bedroom, two t
    XML Sitemap